I'm going to W&M Homecoming on October 25.

hc-rotator-Ahc-rotator-Bhc-rotator-Chc-rotator-D

2014 Homecoming Parade

Collapse Window

The Parade was broadcast live from the judges stand at the corner of Richmond Road and Scotland Street. Janet Atwater ’84 and Kevin Dua ’09 were emcees this year. If you missed it, you can watch it here:
 

 
 

Student Float Winners

First Place – The William & Mary Choir
Second Place – Alpha Tau Omega and Kappa Delta
Third Place – The Development Ambassadors
 
 

Student Marching Group Winners

First Place – African Cultural Society
Second Place – Afsana
Third Place – Pep Band
 
 

Alumni/Community Marching Group Winners

First Place – Charles City High School
Second Place – Heritage High School
Third Place – King William High School
 
 

See photos from the Parade and other homecoming events here.

Who Attended

Collapse Window


Scott Daniel A'Hearn ’991999 '99
Stephanie Baerent A'Hearn ’971997 '97
Mary-Jo Finn Aarestad ’511951 '51
James H. Aarestad
Ginger Clark Abbott ’841984 '84
Jennifer Greene Abbruzzese ’941994 '94
Willis Wayne Abernathy ’891989 '89
Susan Metcalfe Ablondi ’891989 '89
Joseph Ryan Acosta ’142014 '14
Molly Alexander Adair ’142014 '14
Elizabeth Atwood Adams ’042004 '04
William Patrick Adams ’142014 '14
Abby Kate Adamson ’991999 '99
Kevin Michael Adie ’122012 '12
Carl Edward Adkins ’841984 '84
Christopher Paul Adkins ’951995 '95
Shelly S. Adkins
Joseph Schroth Agee ’521952 '52
Eloise Bryant Agee ’531953 '53
Michael Thomas Aiken ’142014 '14
Peter Matthew Alberti ’891989 '89
Sandra Nadler Alberti ’891989 '89
Jordan Elaine Byrd Albrite ’102010 '10
June Rickard Aldridge ’571957 '57
Diane Beth Herkness ’801980 '80
Denise Love Alexander ’741974 '74
Margaret Anne Alexander ’032003 '03
Cheryl Henderson Alexander ’941994 '94
Nancy Langford Alexander ’811981 '81
Patricia Jean Benesh ’811981 '81
Rosemary Elizabeth Benesh ’781978 '78
Jeri Zulli ’811981 '81
Maria Premilla Alexander ’941994 '94
Jodie Ruth Skoff ’921992 '92
Diana Titolo Alexander ’611961 '61
Joseph Kunkle Alexander ’601960 '60
Stella Crane Alexander ’891989 '89
Tammye Anne Allen ’092009 '09
Zachary Nelson
Michelle Lynn Allen ’042004 '04
Chequeta Chisom Allen ’941994 '94
Richard Logan Altizer ’142014 '14
Randi Genderson Amar ’941994 '94
Grady Hansen Ambrose ’142014 '14
Julitra P. Anaada ’162016 '16
one guest
Ginia J. Anderson
Kyle Joseph Anderson ’142014 '14
Kirk Andrew Anderson ’042004 '04
Jillian Grace Anderson ’142014 '14
William Mark Anderson ’801980 '80
Simon David Anderson ’142014 '14
Harald Jens Anderson ’891989 '89
Cynthia Lyons Anderson ’841984 '84
Christine Mahoney Anderson ’841984 '84
Jon W. Anderson
Carl W. Anderson ’571957 '57
Nancy J. Anderson
Sally James Andrews ’691969 '69
William Chapman Andrews ’731973 '73
William Ronald Andrews ’841984 '84
Elizabeth Armistead Andrews ’841984 '84
Keith Matthew Angle ’791979 '79
Samantha Elizabeth Angley ’122012 '12
William Michael Angley ’082008 '08
Carmen J. Anthony ’002000 '00
Craig R. Anzalone ’941994 '94
Herman Jose Aparicio ’132013 '13
Elizabeth R. Jenkins ’152015 '15
Eugene Canlas Aquino ’881988 '88
Eileen C. Aquino ’871987 '87
Zachary Mcgrath Aravich ’132013 '13
Betty-Wright Fraher Armbruster ’581958 '58
William A. Armbruster ’571957 '57
Suzanne Michelle Armstrong ’931993 '93
Herbert B. Armstrong ’701970 '70
Anne Humphries Arseneau ’891989 '89
Elizabeth May Ashby ’092009 '09
David Jason Ashinoff ’032003 '03
Peter William Ashooh ’791979 '79
Winifred B. Ashooh
Joanna Lee Ashworth ’841984 '84
Sara Elizabeth Assaid ’142014 '14
Michael Greg Atienza ’941994 '94
Cynthia Anne D'Agostino ’931993 '93
Janet Rollins Atwater ’841984 '84
Peter W. Atwater ’831983 '83
Margaret Shillingford Audevard ’042004 '04
Barbara Woodhouse Aufenger ’511951 '51
Richard F. Aufenger
Jay Charles Austin ’891989 '89
Gina P. Austin
Kelly Jean Austin ’132013 '13
Jeanna Revell
Brook Straeten Avery ’941994 '94
Sarah Caitlyn Aviles ’092009 '09
John Matthew Aviles ’791979 '79
Patti Birch Aviles ’801980 '80
Justin Allen Ayars ’032003 '03
Matt Gallagher Babcock ’042004 '04
Layla C. Bonnot ’062006 '06
Rebecca Karen Bagdasarian ’891989 '89
James Lyle Bagley ’681968 '68
Nancy Laird Bagley ’681968 '68
Michele D. Bahler ’941994 '94
Michael Poulton
Meredith Russell Bailey ’132013 '13
Carrie Lundgren Bailey ’941994 '94
Neil A. Bailey
Cooper Bailey
Ellie Bailey
John Patrick Baiocco ’841984 '84
Stephen Douglas Baker ’142014 '14
Catherine Anne Baker ’791979 '79
Sybil Kelly Baker ’741974 '74
Terry E. Baker
Brian Raymond Baker ’941994 '94
Catherine Clifford Baker ’941994 '94
Christian Ian Bale ’142014 '14
Jonathan Frederick Ball ’012001 '01
Madeline Ball
Stephen E. Ball ’791979 '79
Michele Zimmer Ball ’781978 '78
Ryan Keith Ball ’092009 '09
Jeremy Esperon
Susan Marie Ball ’841984 '84
Susan Harsch Bamberg ’741974 '74
Sylvia Karen Bamberger ’841984 '84
James P. Barber
Lucy Barber
Susan Ritenour Barker ’941994 '94
William J. G. Barnes ’811981 '81
Tamera Lynn C. Barnes
Caroline G. Barnes ’152015 '15
Mary Mitchell Barnett ’831983 '83
Claire Marie Barnewolt ’142014 '14
John Frank Barnyak ’761976 '76
Cissy Rebich
Susan Harrison Barshis ’751975 '75
Darr Edward Barshis ’761976 '76
Michael D. Bartolotta
Daniel Peter Barzach ’132013 '13
Linda Reynard Basnight ’841984 '84
Maria Basnight
Kimberly Haller Baum ’791979 '79
Robert Stephen Baum ’821982 '82
Edward William Baumann ’082008 '08
Ruth Philipp Baxley ’891989 '89
John H. Baxley
Marissa Leigh Beale ’142014 '14
Walter Randolph Beales ’661966 '66
Mara Elizabeth Bealey ’112011 '11
Glenn Douglas Beamer ’881988 '88
Conor Beamer
Charlie Beamer
Aris Warren Bearse ’911991 '91
Leslie Scarlatelli Beck ’801980 '80
Mark T. Beck
Chandler Amiss Becker ’991999 '99
Claire Becker
Matthew Harrington Becker ’122012 '12
Stephanie Nicole Beckett ’092009 '09
Margaret Anne Beeler ’891989 '89
Ling Anne Beisecker ’142014 '14
Nik Tiver Belanger ’102010 '10
Samanthe Tiver Belanger ’112011 '11
Dahlia Blue Belinkie ’042004 '04
Kyra N. Bell ’172017 '17
Baxter Israel Bell ’491949 '49
Cynthia Mcmanus Bellomy ’741974 '74
W. H. Bellomy
Patricia Jean Benesh ’811981 '81
Audrey Pinkham Benson ’791979 '79
Robert Scott Benson ’771977 '77
Katherine Rickard Benson ’891989 '89
Tyler Benson
Jacob Benson
Katelyn Benson
Kelsey Merrill
Megan Kristine Bentley ’132013 '13
Bruce Clay Beringer ’701970 '70
Joan Fabrizio Berlin ’791979 '79
Lori Michelle Berman ’941994 '94
Ann Crossman Berry ’791979 '79
Neha Bhatnagar ’042004 '04
Punit Sangar
John Domenic Biancamano ’042004 '04
Christina Renne Bianchi ’092009 '09
Elmer Clarence Bigley ’891989 '89
Anna Barron Billingsley ’791979 '79
Robert Thaine Billingsley ’761976 '76
Sue Ellen Abernathy Billups ’791979 '79
Gregory Scott Binnings ’052005 '05
Mary Beth Luckam Bird ’891989 '89
Cally Codding Birgfeld ’951995 '95
Craig Brendon Birgfeld ’941994 '94
Cally Codding Birgfeld ’951995 '95
Cally Birgfeld
Harper Birgfeld
Bryn Birgfeld
Cade Birgfeld
Suzanne Alvis Bisczat ’831983 '83
Raymond J. Bisczat ’841984 '84
Timothy Francis Bizal ’102010 '10
Dana Ellen Copeland ’102010 '10
Michael Albert Blaakman ’092009 '09
John A. Black ’871987 '87
Lori W. Black
Kyle Mason Blackwell ’132013 '13
Gem Ellen Blair ’791979 '79
Guest 1
Guest 2
Dean Franklin Bland ’841984 '84
Esther S. Bland
Ben Albert Blanton ’651965 '65
Toni L. Blanton
Jonathan Simon Blasko ’092009 '09
Jessica Aysanoa Blasko ’092009 '09
Mary Anne Blazek ’741974 '74
Charles Joseph Blevins ’132013 '13
Daniel Arthur Blitz ’941994 '94
Lisa L. Behm
Caterina Blitz
Catherine Sullivan Bloedorn ’991999 '99
Xander Bloedorn
Aslyn Amber Blohm ’142014 '14
Margaret Whiting Blome ’042004 '04
Roger Neil Blomquist ’691969 '69
Barbara W. Blomquist
Nicholas William Blonkowski ’042004 '04
Caroline Mccandlish Blonkowski ’042004 '04
Jordan Arthur Bloom ’112011 '11
Matthew Stephen Blum ’132013 '13
Robert Edward Blumberg ’112011 '11
Emily Jenny Blumenfeld ’092009 '09
Anne August Blunt ’591959 '59
Jennifer Hall Boag ’791979 '79
John D. Boag
George F. Boatright ’821982 '82
Jolene Guest
Terrence Scott Bockhorn ’841984 '84
Heather Ann Boeddeker ’042004 '04
Meghan Patricia Bogue ’052005 '05
Jesse Bogue
Reed Miller Bohne ’741974 '74
Angela Mason Bohne ’741974 '74
Ana Kuhn Boisseau ’841984 '84
David Smith
Amanda Michelle Boitano ’132013 '13
S. Ali Bokhari ’831983 '83
Polly Roberts Bokhari ’841984 '84
Ryan J. Boles ’152015 '15
Matthew Goodwin Bolster ’891989 '89
William Henry Bolster ’661966 '66
Susan K. Bolster
Sharon Jones Bomgardner ’841984 '84
David J. Bomgardner
Armistead Page Booker ’022002 '02
Elisa M. Booker
Benjamin Booker
Jan Wampler Booker ’751975 '75
Armistead P. Booker
Benjamin Ivey Boone ’072007 '07
Jasmin Nicole Boothe ’142014 '14
Barbour Taylor Bordogna ’741974 '74
Gary R. Bordogna
Susan Lovegren Bosworth ’801980 '80
Leonard E. Bosworth
Wes Chappel
Sally Chappel
Karen Smith
Brant Smith
Lilly Lan Bouldin ’142014 '14
Susan E. Bowe ’851985 '85
Sandra Dixon Bowen ’631963 '63
E. J. Bowen ’631963 '63
Jerome David Bowers ’891989 '89
Darren A. Bowie ’891989 '89
Barbara Bowie-Whitman ’621962 '62
Jeffrey Lee Bowser ’781978 '78
Kimberly Boyce ’142014 '14
John Flournoy Boyd ’851985 '85
Amy Caramanica Boyd ’851985 '85
James Wilferd Boyd ’891989 '89
Felicia Michelle Boyd ’791979 '79
Amy Ashurst Boyd ’941994 '94
Ryan Thornton Boyd ’941994 '94
Amanda Zinn Boyd ’092009 '09
Lauren Emily Boyer ’132013 '13
Timothy Wilson Andre Boykin ’072007 '07
John Anthony Bracaglia ’142014 '14
Lynn Bradford ’741974 '74
Tracy Hill Bradford ’891989 '89
Maggie Bradford
Robert W. Bradford
Abigail H. Bradford ’172017 '17
John Joseph Bradford ’891989 '89
Marion Mccorkle Bradford ’891989 '89
Michael Keith Bradshaw ’791979 '79
Michele Trainer Bradshaw ’801980 '80
Benjamin D. Brands ’042004 '04
Patrick Thomas Brandt ’941994 '94
John Paul Brandt ’092009 '09
Tracy Marblestone Brant ’841984 '84
Mark A. Brant
Emily Yowell Braswell ’791979 '79
Richard H. Braswell
Devin Callison Braun ’122012 '12
Karen Scheller Brazell ’741974 '74
Michael John Brennan ’052005 '05
Monique Cassandra Brent ’082008 '08
Nicole Lewis Bresnahan ’042004 '04
Seamus F. Bresnahan ’032003 '03
Kathryn R. Brice ’841984 '84
Robert Dale Bridge ’092009 '09
Kathleen Kelley Briggs ’791979 '79
Brian J. Briggs
Thomas Kennedy Brigham ’102010 '10
Katelynn Anne Loughnane ’102010 '10
Kathleen Friedman Bright ’691969 '69
Thomas R. Bright
James W. Brinkley ’591959 '59
Susan Kennedy Britton ’042004 '04
Christopher Paul Brockwell ’072007 '07
Kevin Corn
Pattie J. Brockwell ’791979 '79
Roxanne York Marshall ’801980 '80
Jan Ernstmeyer Brodie ’691969 '69
Glenn T. Brodie ’661966 '66
Benjamin Stewart Bromley ’082008 '08
Christiana Marie Stafford ’082008 '08
Amy Landen Broocke ’891989 '89
David C. Broocke
Amy Whitten Broocker ’042004 '04
guest
Jason Robert Brooks ’022002 '02
Austen Rhodes Brower ’142014 '14
Gerald James Brown ’791979 '79
Douglas Eric Brown ’711971 '71
Escha J. Brown
Nancy Antle Brown ’791979 '79
Alan Kent Brown ’691969 '69
Mary L. Brown
Austin Hunt
Lauren Hunt
Bianca Latrese Brown ’092009 '09
Julian M. Brown ’092009 '09
Marguerite Huff Brown ’541954 '54
Francis Wilson Brown ’841984 '84
Jeffrey Keith Brown ’092009 '09
Ann C. Brown-Hailey ’861986 '86
Christopher Blair Hailey ’841984 '84
Burke Sigurdur Brownfeld ’042004 '04
Herbert O. Browning ’731973 '73
Rose Alley Browning ’751975 '75
James Graham Brubaker ’861986 '86
Jean Canoles Bruce ’491949 '49
Kathryn Handron Bruckner ’891989 '89
Caitlin Marie Bryan ’142014 '14
Nancy Obadal Bryant ’841984 '84
Michelle Lynn Melany ’841984 '84
Carol Spivey Buchanan ’801980 '80
Maggie Buchanan
Tyler Jarrett
Lori Rae Buckius ’841984 '84
Laura Schwarz Buckius ’821982 '82
Dean Taylor Buckius ’811981 '81
Erik Michael Bullen ’951995 '95
Sydney Bullen
John Boyd Bullock ’891989 '89
David Lawrence Bulova ’911991 '91
Gretchen Reimer Bulova ’911991 '91
Grayson Bulova
Josie Bulova
Alex Bulova
Ellen Burton Bumgardner ’841984 '84
S. Douglas Bunch ’022002 '02
Robert Morris Burchette ’581958 '58
Beverley Burgess Burchette ’581958 '58
Pat Burdette
Linda K. Burgess-Getts ’911991 '91
Thomas Patrick Burke ’481948 '48
Christopher Morgan Burks ’092009 '09
Thomas J. Burns
Laurie Burns
Kenneth J. Jacovelli
Marlee Jane Burroughs ’142014 '14
Stephanie Renee Burton ’102010 '10
Kristina Lynne Bushey ’891989 '89
Nora Dalby Butler ’691969 '69
Diane Fossum Byers ’741974 '74
Christen Crocker Byler ’092009 '09
Daniel Mahlon Byler ’092009 '09
F. John Caccetta ’741974 '74
Linda Moore
Priscilla Bevel Caldwell ’891989 '89
Jennifer Frazier Call ’991999 '99
John D. Call
Sarah Atkinson Cammiso ’891989 '89
Richard B. Campbell ’891989 '89
Karen E. Campbell
Elaine Campbell
Robert Emilio Canestrari ’561956 '56
Sally Baker Canestrari ’551955 '55
Robert Patrick Cannon ’042004 '04
Grace Cunningham
Edward Peter Cannon ’891989 '89
Kelly Margaret Cannon ’052005 '05
Brian Ross Cannon ’042004 '04
Mary Patricia Canonico ’841984 '84
David James Capps ’751975 '75
Nicole Dickinson Caputo ’941994 '94
James Caputo
Andrew Caputo
Michael Caputo
James John Caputo ’941994 '94
Natalie Caputo
Daniel Marc Carlen ’142014 '14
Elaine Mary Carlson ’841984 '84
Thomas Churchill Carnell ’891989 '89
Lisa B. Carnell
Dabney H. Carr ’841984 '84
Elizabeth Ellen Carretta ’042004 '04
James Holland
Joseph Thomas Carroll ’841984 '84
Linda Ritter Carroll ’841984 '84
Reyna Vazquez Cartagena ’951995 '95
Harold Martin Carter ’741974 '74
Elise Walker Carter ’741974 '74
Laura Mayer Carter ’042004 '04
William Cable Carter ’042004 '04
Lindsey Anne Carver ’112011 '11
Jennifer Kaiser Carver ’761976 '76
John H. Carver ’621962 '62
Adriane Marie Casalotti ’042004 '04
Kerry Leigh Casey ’072007 '07
Mary Mcfarland Caskey ’042004 '04
Child Caskey
Bryan D. Caskey
Ellen Cassanos ’791979 '79
Bernie Schmelz
Kevin Martin Cassidy ’042004 '04
Mary Kate Meincke Castor ’042004 '04
Israel Alejandro Castorena ’142014 '14
Kara Joy Cates ’941994 '94
Jane Spence Catterton ’691969 '69
William Z. Catterton
Julie Teresa Cella ’042004 '04
Ravali Ceyyur ’112011 '11
Sofia Lenore Chabolla ’142014 '14
Mary Sugg Chahalis ’841984 '84
Milan Kumar Chakraborty ’002000 '00
Francy Grieco Chambers ’891989 '89
Staciellyn Chapman ’112011 '11
Hilary Sharpless Chapman ’941994 '94
Christopher Lee Chatten ’841984 '84
Rachel Elizabeth Cheche ’142014 '14
Eric Hong-Wen Chen ’002000 '00
Avery Chen
Lauren Jean Chen ’022002 '02
Everett Chen
James Blair Chesnut ’142014 '14
Michael Bedout Chesson ’691969 '69
Jane B. Sherwin
Nancy Branham Chestek ’611961 '61
Priya Pravin Chhaya ’042004 '04
Susan Lynne Chittum ’741974 '74
Robert J. Hallmark
Cynthia Vick Choate ’821982 '82
Richard K. Choate ’821982 '82
Anson E. Christian ’891989 '89
John C. Christopher ’691969 '69
Sue R. Christopher
Larisa Nan Cicila ’092009 '09
Lisa Bailey Cipolletti ’941994 '94
Matthew Cipolletti
Michael Cipolletti
David Cipolletti
Sarah Elizabeth Cissna ’991999 '99
Erin Kuhls Clapton ’941994 '94
Robert Lee Clark ’891989 '89
Stephanie A. Clark
Sara Mae Clark ’102010 '10
Michelle Perkins Clark ’042004 '04
Cheryl L. Clark ’721972 '72
Susan Johnson Clark ’831983 '83
Pat Clark
Sean Ian Clark ’092009 '09
Douglas Raye Clarke ’891989 '89
William Garvin
Michael John Cleary ’991999 '99
Robert Earl Clelland ’042004 '04
Nelda Casper Clelland ’791979 '79
Maria Theresa Clemente ’941994 '94
Kyle Douglas Clinch ’102010 '10
Hannah Rose Fuerhoff ’112011 '11
Stephen Joseph Clinton ’841984 '84
Marsha Youngblood Clinton ’851985 '85
Robert Baysden Clontz ’891989 '89
Andrea S. Clontz
Sidney Lauren Coates ’142014 '14
Michelle Elizabeth Cobb ’042004 '04
Lauren Elizabeth Coble ’142014 '14
David Eugene Coblentz ’741974 '74
Judith Ann Coblentz ’731973 '73
Montgomery Ford Cochran ’841984 '84
Cole Cochran
Ryan Lambird
Kathy Lambird
Lindsay Dorothy Cochrane ’062006 '06
Matthew Grosh
Mary Carlson Coffey ’601960 '60
David Allen Coffman ’841984 '84
Jean Anne Harrup Cogle ’491949 '49
Timothy Adam Cohen ’142014 '14
Maureen Lott Cohen ’891989 '89
Mary Jo Lawrence Coiro ’891989 '89
Michael Joseph Coiro ’881988 '88
Kevin Francis Coldren ’891989 '89
Lynn Cole ’741974 '74
Stephen Douglas Cole ’092009 '09
Jennifer Mary Cole ’941994 '94
Julie Elizabeth Collins ’092009 '09
Elizabeth Moran Collins ’042004 '04
Janet Marshall Collins ’691969 '69
Candyce Alexandria Collins ’092009 '09
Christian James Colton ’841984 '84
Grace Turbiville Colwell ’631963 '63
John William Ward ’611961 '61
Haley Comer-Betsill Comer-Williams ’891989 '89
Harriet Ramsey Condyles ’791979 '79
Cornelia Scott Connell ’042004 '04
Cathleen Connelly ’791979 '79
Sean Patrick Connolly ’891989 '89
Lynne M. Connolly
Susann Sweetser Connors ’841984 '84
Will Connors
Jimmy Connors
Nell Connors
James Joseph Connors ’841984 '84
Heather Katherine Conrad ’931993 '93
John Allan Constance ’721972 '72
Tyler Morgan Convey ’112011 '11
Mccue Kelley Conway ’741974 '74
Mary Gregory Conway ’741974 '74
Katharine Elizabeth Cook ’042004 '04
Lionel Dean Cook ’841984 '84
Karen Richardson Cooke ’851985 '85
James E. Cooke
David Mark Cooley ’781978 '78
Mary Josephine Cooney ’901990 '90
William David Copan ’791979 '79
Lauralyn Sessoms Copan ’831983 '83
Jasmin Camille Copeland ’092009 '09
Ian Macdonald Cordray ’122012 '12
Ian Cornell ’042004 '04
Thomas Okuda Fitzpatrick ’042004 '04
Gretchen Garber
Meredith Mcguire Corsino ’991999 '99
Child Corsino
David A. Corsino
Lourdes H. Cosio ’841984 '84
Calvin Timba Cosio ’941994 '94
Christine Parker Cosio ’901990 '90
Thomas Cosio
Sarah Ramsey Cosner ’042004 '04
Michael Cosner ’042004 '04
Gina Ibarra Coss ’891989 '89
Nicole Thomas Cothran ’052005 '05
Grant Russell Cothran ’042004 '04
Kristin May Coulter ’891989 '89
Kathryn Hill Court ’671967 '67
Lawrance Martine Court ’661966 '66
Michael Patrick Cousins ’841984 '84
Essie McGuire
Carter Cunningham Cowles ’581958 '58
Suzanne Proudman Cowles ’651965 '65
Barbara Coulter Cox ’741974 '74
Dale U. Cox
Alexandra Mary Crafton ’142014 '14
Caryn Chittenden Craige ’891989 '89
Robert S. Craige
Sarah Craige
Connor Craige
Christopher Taylor Crawford ’072007 '07
Mary Beth Rathert Crawford ’891989 '89
Richard M. Crawford
Dana Ruth Horning Crepeau ’991999 '99
Kelley Flynn Crisci ’941994 '94
Flynn Crisci
Jeffrey Richard Crisci ’941994 '94
Colin Crisci
Aidan Crisci
Maureen Flaherty Crone ’891989 '89
Roger Lawrence Crook ’781978 '78
Susan S. Crook
Tyler Ward Crowe ’132013 '13
Aurelie Angele Croze ’042004 '04
Jon Tonkel
George E. Cruser ’841984 '84
Lynn K. Cruser
Amalia Gisela Cuervo ’741974 '74
Hiram Edgar Cuevas ’891989 '89
Paul Damien Cullen ’891989 '89
Jacob Willcox Currie ’042004 '04
Mary Frances Curro ’571957 '57
Linda Bryant Curry ’741974 '74
Tess Maren Curry ’142014 '14
Wayne Nelson Curtis ’821982 '82
Sarah Anne Cusenza ’142014 '14
Brian John Cuthrell ’841984 '84
David Vahlteich Daigle ’891989 '89
Jill Larcom Howard ’901990 '90
Paul Maclyn Dainer ’691969 '69
Monica C. Dainer
Cheryl Lynn Dale ’741974 '74
Tom Karow
Catherine Goewey Dalton ’791979 '79
Randall M. Dalton
Colin Michael Daly ’941994 '94
Liz Daly
Emma Elizabeth Damon ’142014 '14
Virginia Marbella Damron ’941994 '94
Luther Elton Damron ’971997 '97
Caitlyn Jordan Darnell ’132013 '13
Donald Charles Darnton ’531953 '53
Joyce Springer Darnton ’541954 '54
Karen Schultz Dash ’891989 '89
Lori Carter Daugherty ’941994 '94
Carter Daugherty
Charlotte Daugherty
Caroline Daugherty
Wilson Parrish Daugherty ’941994 '94
Corinne Daugherty
Martiscia Stouffer Davidson ’741974 '74
Theodore Mark Davis ’891989 '89
Darla Dickey
Guest
Carrie Veneman Davis ’042004 '04
David L. Davis ’881988 '88
Iffet Araniti
Eleanor Davis
Leslie Davis ’691969 '69
Robin Mary Davis ’032003 '03
Winston Mcstuart Davis ’941994 '94
Tamekka Davis
Renee Antoinette Davis ’941994 '94
Christopher Allen Dawson ’941994 '94
Anne Totty Dayer ’741974 '74
Paul Arthur Dayer ’741974 '74
Aidan Fedele De Sena ’132013 '13
Jeffrey L. Deal ’841984 '84
Jennifer L. Deal
Pamela Spicer Dean ’791979 '79
Monica Johnson Deaver ’841984 '84
Eric B. Deaver
Martha Henderson Debord ’781978 '78
Grant Decker ’751975 '75
Susan R. Decker
Deborah Clemmer Deichman ’741974 '74
Kevin Daniel Deisz ’132013 '13
Brent Alan Del Monte ’891989 '89
Melani Rae Delo ’132013 '13
Wendy Edwards Delph ’941994 '94
Melissa Bagwell Morrison ’951995 '95
Jill Fujisaki Rodeffer ’931993 '93
Stephanie Erin Demaree ’092009 '09
John Brian Demkowicz ’841984 '84
Frances Eva Demmerle ’891989 '89
Kathleen M. Dempsey-Leiser ’991999 '99
Catherine Elizabeth Demuth ’991999 '99
Christopher DeMuth
Emmeline DeMuth
Christopher C. Demuth ’991999 '99
Thomas R. Derr ’941994 '94
Erika L. Cohen-Derr ’941994 '94
Maddox Derr
Lila Derr
Danielle Roberta Derringer ’092009 '09
Elizabeth Claire Desmarais ’142014 '14
Christina Leigh Devine ’941994 '94
Brian James Devine ’941994 '94
Jennifer Megan Dewhirst ’941994 '94
Justin Joseph Di Trolio ’042004 '04
Karen Elaine Lavine ’042004 '04
Dina Anita Dicenzo ’841984 '84
Nubia Rae Dickerson ’092009 '09
Gail Webster Dickerson ’691969 '69
John A. Dickerson
Amy Mccormick Diduch ’891989 '89
John Peter Diehl ’941994 '94
Berna Creel-Diehl ’941994 '94
Brian C. Diffell ’991999 '99
Lynn Melzer Dillon ’751975 '75
John J. Dillon ’751975 '75
Christina Cornejo Dingman ’871987 '87
Michael Sterling Dingman ’861986 '86
Michael F. Dipaola ’691969 '69
Jane Francis
Rachel Shachter Dober ’941994 '94
Andrew J. Dober
Charlotte Paige Dobry ’142014 '14
Mary Ann Wright Dodge ’791979 '79
Mark E. Dodge
Elizabeth Rose Dolan ’841984 '84
Lauren Elyse Doll ’092009 '09
Colleen Denise Domoracki ’941994 '94
Mary Sue Estes Donahue ’791979 '79
Scott Philip Chester Donelson ’092009 '09
Alice Elizabeth Donlan ’052005 '05
Andrew Scott Donnelly ’042004 '04
Saveria Teresa Donnelly ’841984 '84
Melanie Pugh Donohue ’851985 '85
Daniel Langley Dopp ’621962 '62
Virginia Richardson Dopp ’621962 '62
Amy Kim Dorsey ’092009 '09
Meredith Gail Dost ’132013 '13
Anthony Philippon Doucet ’092009 '09
Krystal Jean Doucette ’042004 '04
Elizabeth Anne Dougert ’082008 '08
Chase Wiley
Bryn Reinecke Douglass ’042004 '04
Eric J. Douglass
Gina Francesca Dowdell ’092009 '09
Laurie Smith Dowdeswell ’741974 '74
David William Dowler ’841984 '84
Morgan Eileen Doyle ’142014 '14
Jeffrey Mayer Doyon ’851985 '85
Curtis Lenwood Dozier ’551955 '55
Karin Lamb
William Baker Drake ’851985 '85
Amy Marcos Drake ’841984 '84
Kevin Kessie Dua ’092009 '09
Kimberly Ashford Duffy ’092009 '09
Sheila Josephine Duffy ’841984 '84
Matthew Joseph Duggan ’032003 '03
Benedict Joseph Dulaski ’601960 '60
Matthew Peter Dullaghan ’791979 '79
Victoria White Dullaghan ’771977 '77
Thomas D. Dunkel ’951995 '95
Erin Mcfall Dunkel ’891989 '89
Rachel Elizabeth Dunn ’132013 '13
R. Roy Dunn ’821982 '82
Kiki Dunton ’891989 '89
Johnny Rebordad Hugill ’891989 '89
Kerry Claire Dwyer ’142014 '14
Carol A. Dyke
Valerie Mims Dykstra ’801980 '80
Craig David Dykstra ’801980 '80
Karen Elise Eady-Williams ’891989 '89
Daniel Todd Earle ’941994 '94
Logan Earle
Sam Earle
Beth L. Earle
Caleb Earle
Katherine Wetterer Eason ’791979 '79
Katherine Webb Easterling ’991999 '99
Bruce M. Easterling
William Kenneth Eaton ’092009 '09
Travis Montgomery Ebel ’841984 '84
Justin Earl Edmonds ’082008 '08
Matthew Locke
Deborah Barber Edwards ’741974 '74
James M. Edwards
Christopher Clay Edwards ’891989 '89
Casey Metheny Eggleston ’092009 '09
Jonathan Spencer Eggleston ’092009 '09
Claire Elizabeth Ehmann ’941994 '94
Margaret E. Eichler ’042004 '04
Hillevi Ann Einseln ’841984 '84
Karen Lynn Shoop ’851985 '85
William Thomas Eley ’571957 '57
Susan Briggs Eley ’571957 '57
Tamra Elizabeth Elim-Durden ’891989 '89
Nancy Jo Eller ’741974 '74
Janet Caldwell Elling ’601960 '60
Michael E. Elling
Janet Ackroyd Ellis ’691969 '69
Molli Amburn Ellis ’741974 '74
Kevin Michael Ellis ’791979 '79
Laurie K. Ellis ’891989 '89
Gary Paul Bolt ’851985 '85
Roger Franklin Ellmore ’771977 '77
Zachary Ellmore
John Charles Elser ’841984 '84
Sheryll Bulmer Elston ’741974 '74
Gilbert E. Elston ’132013 '13
Rebecca Nelson Elton ’052005 '05
Erin Marie Embrey ’142014 '14
Elyse Juliet Endick ’142014 '14
Crosby Diana Enright ’142014 '14
Thomas W. Eppes ’741974 '74
Dalila J. Erby ’122012 '12
Gabrielle Joie Eriquez ’132013 '13
Jean Berger Estes ’751975 '75
Carolyn Lawhorne Ethridge ’691969 '69
Jacob Ryan Evans ’122012 '12
Jane Anne Evans-Delbianco ’841984 '84
Leanne Marie Evers ’052005 '05
Laura Elisabeth Evers ’112011 '11
Mark Coleman Eversole ’801980 '80
Elizabeth A. Eversole
Steve Smith
Jane Smith
Alison Hawley Ewing ’841984 '84
Beth L. Faber ’791979 '79
Frank L. Saunders
Lydia Anna Fairfax ’122012 '12
Kristine Erin Faria ’841984 '84
Cathy Wagner Farnan ’841984 '84
Jesse Lee Farthing ’741974 '74
Jana Carter
David Carter
Jane P. Farthing
Sarah Michelle Faszewski ’112011 '11
Claire Barstow Favret ’142014 '14
Martin Eunan Feeney ’092009 '09
Katherine Anne Covino ’122012 '12
Kirstin Coffin Feit ’881988 '88
Shaunti Reidinger Feldhahn ’891989 '89
Kristen Paige Felix ’112011 '11
Sarah Hesselink Fell ’052005 '05
Derrick Patrick Fellows ’062006 '06
Adrian George Felts ’941994 '94
Kirby K. Felts ’931993 '93
Gregory Willoughby Fernandez ’891989 '89
Meredith Woodcock Fernandez ’911991 '91
Susan Peterson Fetter ’841984 '84
Michael L. Field ’901990 '90
Joyce Koons Field ’901990 '90
Samantha Abigail Fien-Helfman ’092009 '09
Keith S. Fimian ’781978 '78
Cheryl Perkins Finch ’891989 '89
Caitlin Elizabeth Finchum ’112011 '11
William Douglas Hart ’102010 '10
Summer Elise Finck ’102010 '10
Susan Strobach Fisher ’891989 '89
Joseph Clark Fisher ’881988 '88
Justin Joseph Fitze ’142014 '14
Aubrey Hubbard Fitzgerald ’561956 '56
Shirley Richardson Fitzgerald ’571957 '57
Nicholas Charles Fitzgerald ’092009 '09
E. Paige Selden Fitzgerald ’891989 '89
Scott J. Fitzgerald
Diana Rose Fitzgerald ’092009 '09
Fallon Lina Fitzgerald ’142014 '14
Kelly Lenora Fitzpatrick ’891989 '89
Patrick M. Flanigan ’042004 '04
Diane Oakerson Fleming ’571957 '57
John David Fleming ’821982 '82
Jason S. Flemmons ’941994 '94
David Nicholas Fletcher ’891989 '89
James Elliott Flint ’911991 '91
Jameson Flint
Korin G. Flint
Keaton Flint
Rebekah Ashley Flis ’122012 '12
Brian Joseph Focarino ’112011 '11
Temple Keith Fogg ’741974 '74
Elizabeth Cumbie Fogg ’751975 '75
Eugene Patrick Foley ’891989 '89
Cheryl Beatty Foley ’891989 '89
Jacqueline E. Foley
Christopher Chen Fong ’122012 '12
Anna Burton Pettyjohn ’122012 '12
Jennifer Corcoran Ford ’941994 '94
Steven Eric Ford ’921992 '92
Donna Marie Ford ’941994 '94
Kevin J. Ford
Mary Obata Forde ’841984 '84
Mark Whelan Forde ’831983 '83
George W. Foreman ’841984 '84
Lynne Helms Foreman ’841984 '84
Bob Forgrave ’841984 '84
Scott Tobias Forrest ’901990 '90
Alina Todor Forster ’102010 '10
Ryan Peter Forster ’092009 '09
Diane Broach Forthuber ’841984 '84
Stephen Max Forthuber ’821982 '82
Meredith Jane Fortin ’042004 '04
Virginia Lee Wagner Foster ’741974 '74
C. F. Foster
Alexandria L. Foster ’152015 '15
Ryan Christopher Fowler ’142014 '14
Alexandra Ann Francis ’841984 '84
Stephen Douglas Francis ’741974 '74
Susan M. Francis
Craig James Franco ’941994 '94
Therese I. Franco ’142014 '14
Kim Frange-Sosa
Rachel Homar Frankenfield ’042004 '04
Christopher James Frankenfield ’042004 '04
Peter O'Connor Frantz ’042004 '04
Katherine Elizabeth Frattini ’042004 '04
Jennifer Joyce Frazier ’082008 '08
Timothy Allen Frederick ’042004 '04
Paul Thomas Freiling ’831983 '83
Sophie Freiling
Kelley L. Freund
Catherine Wood Friedman ’841984 '84
Donna Hoskins Friedman ’691969 '69
Laurance William Frierson ’042004 '04
Emmy-Marie Kaja Fritz-Krockow ’092009 '09
Kristen Elizabeth Froehlich ’092009 '09
Kathryn Elizabeth Frost ’092009 '09
Lillian G. Fu ’162016 '16
Amanda Kathryn Fuller ’092009 '09
Richard B. Fullerton ’691969 '69
Rosanah Kit-Shan Fung ’042004 '04
Taylor John Furmanski ’132013 '13
Dorothy Nowland Gabig ’611961 '61
Albert J. Gabig ’052005 '05
Jenee Moreen Gadsden ’931993 '93
Megan Carole Gagnon ’042004 '04
William Valiunas Galanko ’122012 '12
Melissa Ann Gallagher ’042004 '04
Nicolaou Felipe
Laura Kathryn Gallo ’042004 '04
Richard William Schlauch ’062006 '06
Leigh Ann Merwarth Gallucci ’841984 '84
Donald B. Garber ’741974 '74
Betsy Johnson Garber ’771977 '77
Eleanor Hansen Gardner ’112011 '11
Anna Cuny Garloch ’042004 '04
Lauren Michelle Garrett ’022002 '02
Preston Garrett
Patrick Heath
Deborah Marie Garrett ’841984 '84
Linda Janney Garrettson ’891989 '89
Mary Shepherd Garris ’991999 '99
Christopher Robert Gasink ’931993 '93
Richard William Gates ’941994 '94
Sarah Garnett Gates ’941994 '94
Francis Kenneth Gates ’811981 '81
David Joseph Gatti ’621962 '62
Connie P. Gatti
Jesse George Gauthier ’142014 '14
Wendy Brower Gayle ’761976 '76
Leigh Catherine Gayle ’122012 '12
John Goetschius
Jill Walker Gaynor ’891989 '89
Kendra Groff Geddes ’941994 '94
Ian Geddes
Scott James Gehsmann ’841984 '84
Stephen G. Gemoules ’102010 '10
Scott Showke George ’941994 '94
Martha Rivero George ’921992 '92
Melanie George
Kelly George
Scott George
Ashley George
Sue Hanna Gerdelman ’761976 '76
John William Gerdelman ’751975 '75
Marguerite Anne Gerry ’142014 '14
David Michael Gettings ’042004 '04
Sara Torrence Gettings ’032003 '03
Anthony Robert Giaccio ’142014 '14
Daniel Logan Gibbons ’082008 '08
Patricia Kathleen Gibson ’791979 '79
Lindsay Gail Gibson ’092009 '09
Donald Glenn Gibson ’841984 '84
Child 1
Child 2
Tina Gibson
Jason Giersch ’941994 '94
Colby Giersch
Tessa Giersch
Judy Allyson Gilbert ’841984 '84
Thomas Guenter Gill ’931993 '93
Darby Gill
Mark Raymond Gillett ’751975 '75
Elizabeth Graves Gillett ’751975 '75
Rebecca Vaughan Gillette ’691969 '69
Walker A. Gillette
James Willard Gilley ’721972 '72
Thomas C. Gilmore ’891989 '89
William Jeffrey Gimpel ’841984 '84
Tom Girard ’691969 '69
Alice Grace Givens ’941994 '94
Sandra Gililland Givens ’092009 '09
Jodi Rose Glaser ’042004 '04
David John Glaser ’072007 '07
Virginia Broaddus Glover ’551955 '55
James Bradley Gochenour ’841984 '84
L. A. Richardson
Dawn Pilar Goddard ’941994 '94
Erin Gordon Goddard ’042004 '04
Michael Brendan Goetjen ’132013 '13
Robert Bernard Goetz ’801980 '80
Susan S. Goetz
Nancy Burgess Gofus ’751975 '75
Elizabeth Catherine Goldemen ’142014 '14
Heather E. Golden
Laura Picciano Gomez ’841984 '84
Alison Marie Gondek ’122012 '12
Divyasri Reddy Gongireddy ’102010 '10
Dimelza Navil Gonzales-Flores ’122012 '12
Chulita Tinaves Goodman ’042004 '04
Amy Furr Goodman ’871987 '87
Kelley Elizabeth Gorman ’042004 '04
Danielle E. Gorospe ’162016 '16
Michael Stephen Goudey ’092009 '09
Kevin Robert Gough ’841984 '84
Grady Carr
Kip Carr
Francis Whitton Govern ’641964 '64
Sharon L. Govern
Whittaker Grey Gowder ’142014 '14
Peter Alan Michael Graham ’791979 '79
George Adams Graham ’821982 '82
Connie Hill Granger ’591959 '59
Gilbert L. Granger ’571957 '57
Robin Whaley Grapkowski ’941994 '94
Alice Sizemore Graves ’741974 '74
Patrick William Graves ’711971 '71
Katherine Moynihan Gray ’042004 '04
Catherine Meade Gray ’102010 '10
George Greenia
Brent Hirsch Greenwald ’841984 '84
Christopher Michael Greenwell ’941994 '94
Camille Greenwell
Donna Eccard Gregory ’791979 '79
Geoffrey Glenn Gregory ’781978 '78
Erin Marie Gregory ’142014 '14
Eric Charles Greifenberger ’132013 '13
Jeffrey Leonard Greim ’741974 '74
Nancy C. Griffith-Cochran ’941994 '94
Montana Griffith-Cochran
Owen Thomas Grimes ’042004 '04
Kimberly Mcdonald Grinnell ’891989 '89
Donna Griset ’981998 '98
Guest
Patricia Ann Gritzan ’741974 '74
Frances Pollock Grochmal ’691969 '69
David M. Grochmal
Michael James Gropper ’142014 '14
Debra Glasgow Gross ’851985 '85
Barbara Anne Grover ’741974 '74
Linda Sings Guilmart ’741974 '74
Richard A. Guilmart
Margaret Ann Dahlman Martin ’731973 '73
Arthur Theodore Guja ’741974 '74
Rose A. Guja
Margaret Barnhart Gunn ’611961 '61
Kenneth M. Levine
Larry Martin Gunter ’841984 '84
Luanne Spruill Gutermuth ’841984 '84
Child guest
one guest
Nancy Dahlman Guy ’791979 '79
Richard S. Guy
Ashley Marie Guyton ’132013 '13
Alexander Gvakharia ’122012 '12
Lindsay Sutherland
Edgar Wyatt Haas ’142014 '14
George Habersetzer ’102010 '10
Kendall Christlieb
Harry Griffin Hager ’571957 '57
Barbara Harding Hager ’571957 '57
Laurie Pearce Hager ’891989 '89
Christian Harding Hager ’002000 '00
Derrill Taber Hagood ’132013 '13
Leslie Janette Hague ’891989 '89
Alice Lauren Hahn ’092009 '09
Elizabeth Blair Hailey ’132013 '13
Theodore Brian Hale ’821982 '82
Elizabeth Marie Hall ’132013 '13
Celeste Joyner Hall ’791979 '79
Ronald C. Hall
John Eugene Hall ’691969 '69
Dorothy Hall
Sharon Hall
John William Hall ’741974 '74
Mark Edward Halsig ’741974 '74
Guest
Julia Mahaffey Halstead ’791979 '79
Alyssa Jill Watson Hamilton ’891989 '89
Thomas Hamilton ’881988 '88
Louise Hamilton
Nancy Sloan Hamner ’741974 '74
Nathan Carlisle Hamner ’751975 '75
Anthony James Hanagan ’142014 '14
Shemeka Christina Hankins ’042004 '04
Michael Walter Hanley ’042004 '04
Kathleen Ann Hanlon ’791979 '79
Thomas More Hannett ’042004 '04
Larissa Galjan Hansen ’891989 '89
Walter Daniel Hanson ’132013 '13
Patrick Michael Harbolick ’132013 '13
Susan Moyer Hardage ’611961 '61
Robert Grady Hardage ’581958 '58
Michael S. Harding ’691969 '69
April Michelle Hardy ’142014 '14
Carol Achenbach Hardy ’491949 '49
Kathleen Reardon Harlow ’791979 '79
John Martin Harras ’102010 '10
Judith Hein Harrell ’661966 '66
Alan Orentha Harrell ’671967 '67
Donald Bryan Harrell ’691969 '69
William D. Harrell ’641964 '64
Lynne F. Harrell
Thomas James Harrington ’142014 '14
Andrea M. Harris
Mary Ripley Harris ’571957 '57
Thomas R. Harris
Betty Nicholson Harrison ’481948 '48
William Mortimer Harrison ’451945 '45
Jeffrey Paul Harrison ’731973 '73
Debra A. Harrison
Ashley Harwell Harrison ’941994 '94
John T. Harrison
Olivia Harrison
Anna Harrison
Barbara King Hart ’691969 '69
Joanne Teasdale Harvey ’941994 '94
Derek Daniel Eisel ’941994 '94
John Blakeslee Howard ’941994 '94
Ashleigh Marie Harvey ’132013 '13
Frances Newton Harwood ’631963 '63
Brooke Louise Haseltine ’142014 '14
Philip Andrew Hatfield ’941994 '94
Ann Buckley Hawkins ’891989 '89
Woodrow Tupper Hawthorne ’791979 '79
Mary Avella Hay ’801980 '80
David J. Smith
Anna K. Hayden ’092009 '09
Caitlin Nicole Hayes ’142014 '14
Mary Jane Viaggio Hayes ’691969 '69
Kristin Anne Hayes ’991999 '99
Adam Ross Haynes ’132013 '13
Amy Denise Hazzard ’132013 '13
Thomas L. Heacox
Lisa Voelker Headley ’891989 '89
John Patrick Headley ’891989 '89
Byrd Smith Heaton ’741974 '74
Rebecca L. Heine ’152015 '15
Kristin A. Heller
C. Ben Helmandollar ’741974 '74
Colleen Blount
Christopher Caleb Helsley ’142014 '14
Emily Marie Hemmingson ’142014 '14
Geoffrey Russell Henderson ’721972 '72
Steven William Hendricks ’771977 '77
Cynthia L. Hendricks
Anne Stephan Henkel ’791979 '79
Timothy Carl Henne ’132013 '13
John Knox Henry ’991999 '99
Megan Anne Henszey ’102010 '10
Kevin Andrew Heraldo ’042004 '04
Justin Stanley Herbermann ’971997 '97
Britton Herbermann
Matthew Stephen Herdman ’122012 '12
Amanda Mounce Herr ’102010 '10
Amy K. Hewett ’981998 '98
Christopher Colvin Hewett ’981998 '98
Grant Hewett
Kennith Roy Hicks ’142014 '14
Kelly Jackson Higgins ’851985 '85
Sarah Kay Higgins ’132013 '13
Emily Alice Higgs ’042004 '04
Laura Stephanie Hild ’092009 '09
Nancy Page Hill ’891989 '89
Rae Blanks
Richard J. Hill ’841984 '84
Guest 1 Guest 1
Daniel Murray Hiller ’132013 '13
Erin Aleida Hills ’142014 '14
Christopher Lee Hinders ’891989 '89
Matt McHugh
Douglas Clayton Hinkel ’631963 '63
Carmen R. Hinkel
Alexandria Morgan Hiponia ’142014 '14
Bradford Dudley Hirschy ’851985 '85
Maxwell Charles Hlavin ’092009 '09
Cary Hoagland ’741974 '74
Allen R. Hemphill ’741974 '74
Michael Hobbs ’841984 '84
Richard Badger Hodsdon ’741974 '74
Patricia Olivo Howes ’881988 '88
Jean Dunn Hoitsma ’591959 '59
Robert T. Hoitsma ’571957 '57
Audrey Allein Hoitsma ’491949 '49
Kelly S. Holdcraft
Justin Keith Holden ’132013 '13
Carol Arnold Hollenbeck ’791979 '79
Grant C. Hollenbeck
Susan Chamlee Holmes ’841984 '84
Jack Spain Holmes ’871987 '87
Mary Elizabeth Offield Holmes ’841984 '84
Tyler W. Holt ’042004 '04
Anne Caldwell
Stuart F. Honenberger ’062006 '06
Brendan D. Hooke ’042004 '04
Joanna Sherry
Alexis Lorraine Hopkins ’102010 '10
Katherine Spradlin Hopkins ’841984 '84
Rhian L. Horgan ’991999 '99
Garrett Ainsley Camporine ’941994 '94
Ivonne Klose
Kathy Yankovich Hornsby ’791979 '79
Jonathan Samuel Horovitz ’791979 '79
Julie Marie Henigin Horsting ’092009 '09
Patricia Elaine Houston ’941994 '94
Michael Todd Hovey ’102010 '10
Emily Ann Arnold
Priscilla Edwards Howard ’611961 '61
Kevin Adam Howell ’112011 '11
Vincent Mallory Howell ’891989 '89
Robert Lyndon Howell ’691969 '69
Elaine M. Howell
Corrine Pellegrin Hudgins ’741974 '74
Christie Baty Hudgins ’831983 '83
Sarah Beeler Hudson ’741974 '74
Carol Weber Demoranville ’741974 '74
Michael W. Hudson ’741974 '74
Kathryn Lynn McMullan ’741974 '74
Susan Early Otero ’741974 '74
Barbara Lynne Rambo ’741974 '74
Jordan Bonz Hudson ’122012 '12
Clay Mckinley Hudson ’112011 '11
Jennifer Marie Huebner ’092009 '09
Elizabeth Moison Hughes ’891989 '89
Brooke Anne Hummel ’132013 '13
John Olaf Hummel ’561956 '56
Nancy Harshbarger Hummel ’561956 '56
Kimberly Staples Hundley ’841984 '84
Kathryn Elizabeth Hundley-Jordan ’891989 '89
Mary Sue Magee Hunt ’801980 '80
Winfield P. Hunt
Julie Christine Hunter ’042004 '04
David Bryan Husband ’092009 '09
Faiz Syed Hussain ’112011 '11
John Turner Hutcheson ’841984 '84
Claire Hutcheson
Carolyn V. Hutcheson
Sarah Pulley Hylton ’891989 '89
Karthik Palaniappan Ilakkuvan ’132013 '13
Gilda Bethany Ingle ’042004 '04
Jennifer Joyce Insley ’841984 '84
Robert W. Insley
Emil Saber Iqbal ’132013 '13
Kristen Elizabeth Iriarte ’042004 '04
Julie Richt Irwin ’841984 '84
Lisa Anne Jackson ’841984 '84
Laura Elizabeth Jackson ’951995 '95
Sharon Christie Jacumin ’641964 '64
Pamela Ann Jamarik ’741974 '74
Charles R. Wallace
Dominique Alexander James ’142014 '14
David Michael Janet ’891989 '89
Nicole Jean Janka ’122012 '12
Thomas Paul Jarvie ’841984 '84
Amy Smith Jasper ’891989 '89
Armstead Keith Jasper ’891989 '89
Bruce Walter Jay ’751975 '75
Karen M. Jefferys
Mirva Anneli Johnson ’142014 '14
R. Marc Johnson ’042004 '04
Dreama M. Johnson
Eileen Morgan Johnson ’791979 '79
Melissa Wright Johnson ’751975 '75
Christa Leigh Johnson ’032003 '03
Alissa-Marie Sakurai Johnson ’132013 '13
Kimberly Susan Johnson ’941994 '94
Bryce Mccrary Johnson ’941994 '94
Caleen Norrod Johnson ’841984 '84
Wayne Charles Johnson ’751975 '75
Justina Johnson Head ’841984 '84
Daniel Martin Head ’851985 '85
Katelyn Johnson-Chubb ’062006 '06
Nathan Nicholas Chubb ’062006 '06
Nicole Kristen Johnston ’112011 '11
Marie Jacobson Johnston ’781978 '78
Robert Alexander Johnston ’701970 '70
Nancy Stone Johnston ’741974 '74
Steven Eric Jolley ’971997 '97
Kaitlin Chapman Jones ’132013 '13
Allison Erin Jones ’042004 '04
Melinh Jones ’991999 '99
Bruce Leroy Jones ’791979 '79
Lauren Elizabeth Jones ’142014 '14
Lori Chaffin Jordan ’941994 '94
Ryan Jordan
Kate Jordan
Kathryn Lee Jordan ’691969 '69
William B. Zuti
Lucy Blevins Jordan ’841984 '84
Timothy D. Jordan
Abigail E. Jordan
Jessica Jordan ’761976 '76
David Crowell Cooley ’771977 '77
Janet Lynn Jorgensen ’791979 '79
Paul C. Jost ’761976 '76
Laura H. Jost
Benjamin C. Joyce ’731973 '73
Wendell Hunt Kadunce ’891989 '89
Sara A. Kadunce
Kristyn Leigh Kamke ’132013 '13
Nancy Cote Kane ’841984 '84
John S. Kane
Ariel E. Kaplan ’991999 '99
Paul Martin Callahan ’991999 '99
Jane Thompson Kaplan ’561956 '56
James R. Kaplan ’571957 '57
Robert Richard Kaplan ’691969 '69
Linda Phillips Kaplan ’691969 '69
Kathryn O'Neill Karnes ’931993 '93
Stephanie Jones Laurey ’941994 '94
Ann Lichtefeld Kauffmann ’611961 '61
Richard X. Kauffmann
Kelly A. Keating ’142014 '14
Andrew D. Keen ’042004 '04
Cristina Viray Keeton ’052005 '05
Robert Benjamin Keeton ’042004 '04
John Waverly Keiter ’691969 '69
Anne Hitt Keiter ’691969 '69
Rachele Megan Keith ’941994 '94
Benjamin Franklin Kellam ’781978 '78
Gordon Neil Kellett ’681968 '68
Janet Baker Kellett ’681968 '68
Carly Elizabeth Kelley ’042004 '04
John Patrick Kelley ’042004 '04
James Sands Kelly ’511951 '51
Isabel W. Burch
Beverly Simonton Kelly ’531953 '53
Shalagh Susan Kelly ’042004 '04
Brinley Bacon
Robert Francis Kelly ’691969 '69
Barbara S. Kelly
Ann Kempski ’841984 '84
Charles Leonard Kendrick ’821982 '82
James Alexander Kennedy ’072007 '07
Kevin J. Kennedy ’122012 '12
Katie Bennett
Tina Reynolds Kenny ’921992 '92
Stephen Michael Kenny ’921992 '92
Margaret Mitchell Keogh ’891989 '89
Stephen D. Keogh
Elizabeth Belle Keppel ’122012 '12
Catherine Parris Kerkam ’891989 '89
Alice Sharon Neff Kerley ’721972 '72
Malcolm T. Kerley
Sharon Cosminsky Kern ’661966 '66
Richard Robert Kern ’641964 '64
Sandra Mcneill Kern ’681968 '68
David Laurent Kern ’661966 '66
Amanda Morrow Kertz ’042004 '04
Thelda Mae Kestenbaum ’691969 '69
Yodit Kifle ’092009 '09
Sheanika Crawford
Karin McKoy
Luther Wilson Kiger ’541954 '54
Dorothy P. Kiger
Linda Mae Kiisk ’791979 '79
Angela Mae Kilbert ’092009 '09
Michael William Kilgore ’891989 '89
Chris Hagman
Joyce Hagman
Juliana Kilgore
Jerry Kim
Sarah Mendelsohn Kim ’891989 '89
Steven Chongsu Kim ’891989 '89
Jeannette Gayle Kinde ’791979 '79
David Scott King ’791979 '79
Judith A. King
Julia Jackson King ’841984 '84
Hilarie Margaret Hicks ’841984 '84
Douglas Jeffrey Kingston ’761976 '76
Karine Kingston
Julie Palmer Kipers ’891989 '89
Dilara Kiran ’142014 '14
Erik C. Kirby ’891989 '89
Richard Wilson Kirkpatrick ’691969 '69
Amelia Slade Kissick ’042004 '04
Patricia Kuntz Klag ’791979 '79
Alfred J. Klag
Barbara Coogan Kledzik ’551955 '55
Bernard Faulcon Hartwig ’541954 '54
Alessandra Ruth Klein ’112011 '11
Hank Von Kline ’891989 '89
Rebecca Anne Bliley ’891989 '89
Child Kline
Maureen Virginia Klovers ’991999 '99
Kevin Gormley
Jennifer Corinne Knapp ’142014 '14
Sarah Hennessy Knight ’991999 '99
Alexander Philip Kocher ’122012 '12
Rebecca Lynn Koenig ’122012 '12
Kurt Andrew Desoto ’092009 '09
Gale Gibson Kohlhagen ’691969 '69
Steven Werner Kohlhagen ’691969 '69
Shigeru Nobu Konishi ’142014 '14
Christopher Dale Kontos ’841984 '84
Demetra Yeapanis Kontos ’851985 '85
Amanda Claire Koons ’112011 '11
Laura Everitt Kostel ’551955 '55
Katharine Corcoran Kousoum ’082008 '08
Fred Thomas Kovaleski ’491949 '49
Alyssa Lauren Kozacek ’142014 '14
Kenneth A. Krantz ’771977 '77
Josephine U. Krantz
Rebecca Krantz
Lindsey Sara Kravitz ’122012 '12
Andrew Robert Krouse ’102010 '10
Kathryn Ottolini Krouse ’112011 '11
Jeffrey James Kuchan ’132013 '13
Daniel Kulpinski ’891989 '89
Haley Chandra Kumar ’142014 '14
Kaitlin Elizabeth Kunowsky ’142014 '14
Zachary J. Laden ’092009 '09
Robyn Anne Lady ’901990 '90
Muthulakshmi Lakshmanan ’142014 '14
Audra Lynn Lalley ’901990 '90
Perry Ping Son Lam ’791979 '79
Patricia Zepul Lamb ’691969 '69
David K. Lamb
Matthew T. Lambert ’991999 '99
Karen Silverberg Lambert ’981998 '98
Kim Craig Lambey ’711971 '71
David O. Lambey ’711971 '71
James Douglas Runyon ’691969 '69
Pam Rollag Runyon ’711971 '71
Patricia Kizzia Landen ’561956 '56
Robert Geran Landen ’521952 '52
Abi V. Landry ’941994 '94
Zavin Landry
Zane Landry
Jason D. Landry
Robert L. Lane ’761976 '76
Meena J. Sehwani
Karen Sullivan Lane ’841984 '84
Daniel Joseph Lane ’821982 '82
Theodore Joseph Lange ’102010 '10
Meredith Chambers
Janice Moseley Langer ’921992 '92
Andrew Michael Langer ’931993 '93
Erin Dempsey Langley ’991999 '99
Allison Orr Larsen ’991999 '99
Nabil Laoudji ’042004 '04
Kimberly Albertson Lapkin ’841984 '84
Glenn Jay Lapkin ’821982 '82
Joyce Leigh Largen ’741974 '74
Seth Stephen
Jennifer Kerley Larkum ’042004 '04
Charles David Larson ’911991 '91
Susan Lang Larson ’911991 '91
Chiles Thomas Adams Larson ’531953 '53
Bernice S. Larson
Valerie Pugh Larson ’871987 '87
Bryan Michael Lassiter ’142014 '14
Matthew Watson Lastrapes ’042004 '04
Kelly K. Lastrapes ’042004 '04
Shelly Neel Laurenzo ’112011 '11
Leslie Lautenslager ’851985 '85
Kathryn Watson Lawler ’591959 '59
Joseph W. Lawler ’591959 '59
Barbara Berkeley Ukrop ’611961 '61
James Edward Ukrop ’601960 '60
Daniel John Laws ’142014 '14
Renee Diggan Laychur ’791979 '79
Anna Carmela Laygo ’042004 '04
PJ Santiago
Max H. Lazar ’122012 '12
Ducie Le ’941994 '94
Carole Allen Lechleitner ’741974 '74
Katelin Cami Jes Lee ’092009 '09
Timothy Matthew Lee ’132013 '13
Sophie Lee ’901990 '90
Stephen Matthew Lee ’042004 '04
Barbara Miller Lee ’941994 '94
David Lee
Colin Lee
Jonathan Russell Legg ’891989 '89
Anne Ferrell Leggett ’891989 '89
Lindsay Michelle Legrand ’092009 '09
Jonathan David Lehman ’132013 '13
Sara Paz Leigh ’142014 '14
Gayle A. Leinberry ’791979 '79
Hugh McCusker
Brian Emmett Leipheimer ’941994 '94
Ellie Leipheimer
Brian Leipheimer
Cooper Leipheimer
Vienne Karen Murray ’931993 '93
Andrew Gerard Leister ’092009 '09
Robert N. Lent ’641964 '64
Bonnie Robertson Lent ’671967 '67
William Ralph Leonard ’781978 '78
Yukiko Yamashita Leonard ’811981 '81
Dabney Delaney Leonard ’651965 '65
Ronald R. Leonard
Joshua Einstein Lepchitz ’102010 '10
Leslie Levy Lesch ’841984 '84
John M. Lesch
Sarah Osman Lesley ’122012 '12
Sally Barner Leslie ’691969 '69
Gordon A. Leslie
Kelli Rettig Lewis ’941994 '94
Derek M. Lewis
Oren R. Lewis ’821982 '82
Margaret H. Lewis
James Calvin Lewis ’102010 '10
Amanda Noelle Ley ’092009 '09
Nathan Albin Libassi ’042004 '04
Bryce Duncan
Jackson Libassi
Addison Libassi
Amanda J. Libassi
Susan Taylor Libby ’042004 '04
Christopher S. Lick ’941994 '94
Bettijoyce Breen Lide ’691969 '69
Kimberly Lynn Limbrick ’891989 '89
Mark J. Linaugh ’841984 '84
Miriam E. Linaugh
Claire Linaugh
Janice S. Linaugh
Emma Wagner
David Cruzen Link ’891989 '89
Miriam A. Gormley
Gabriel Link
John Paul Link
Deborah Hodge Linkenauger ’791979 '79
Catherine Russell Linn ’941994 '94
Elizabeth Rouse Lins ’012001 '01
Brian C. Lins ’012001 '01
L. Frank Little ’062006 '06
Kirsten Elizabeth Lloyd ’142014 '14
Jennifer Leigh Locke ’941994 '94
One Guest
Hunter Milligan Lockett ’851985 '85
David Lawrence Loebman ’142014 '14
Glennis Kathleen Lofland ’122012 '12
Christopher Everett Loftus ’761976 '76
Sue Miller Long ’691969 '69
Kelly Marie Long ’052005 '05
Sabrina Kidd Long ’831983 '83
David Long
Katharine Jane Long ’941994 '94
Peter John Lord ’891989 '89
Alyson Nicole Lorenz ’092009 '09
Kelli Mcnally Lorey ’901990 '90
Kelley Robert Lorix ’791979 '79
Megan Beth Lott ’821982 '82
William Charles Louv ’741974 '74
Jill S. Louv
Christine Taylor Love ’691969 '69
James A. Lovegren ’851985 '85
Steven Monroe Lovern ’132013 '13
Judith Urian Lownes ’601960 '60
Kenneth H. Lownes ’122012 '12
Michael D. Lubeley ’691969 '69
Gail White Lubeley ’691969 '69
Jennifer Paige Lucado ’042004 '04
Lauren Marie Lucarini ’062006 '06
Cristina Lauranzon Lucas ’991999 '99
Stephen R. Lucas
Maureen Judith Lucey ’761976 '76
Jeanne Presgrave Ludwig ’941994 '94
Corey Alan Ludwig ’941994 '94
Alyssa Maria Luisi ’142014 '14
Susan Boldin Lukeman ’841984 '84
Bethany Gayle Lukitsch ’941994 '94
Jeffrey Thor Lund ’691969 '69
Adolphus Lowe Lunsford ’561956 '56
Suzanne Journee Lunsford ’571957 '57
Kirsten Heasley Ly ’941994 '94
Pamela Tate Lydens ’891989 '89
Lara Townsend Lynch ’941994 '94
Althea Lucia Lyness-Fernandez ’132013 '13
Laurena Matson Lyons ’571957 '57
John F. Lyons
David Craig MacDonald ’891989 '89
Conor Pierce MacDonnell ’142014 '14
Megan Kristine MacGregor ’142014 '14
Melissa Elizabeth MacIntyre ’092009 '09
Stuart E. MacIntyre
Barbara J. MacIntyre
Megan Brynn MacIver ’132013 '13
Ian Allister MacKay ’791979 '79
Earle Alexander MacKenzie ’741974 '74
Glenna Bowman MacKenzie ’741974 '74
Laura C. MacKler
Cheryl Ann MacKlin ’741974 '74
Michael Edward Madden ’751975 '75
Bruce Edmund Falk ’751975 '75
Steven William Hendricks ’771977 '77
Cynthia L. Hendricks
Christopher Browning Jackson ’771977 '77
Helen Tomes Jackson ’781978 '78
Sharon Stumm Maddux ’791979 '79
Tom Greco
Jenine Cole Maeyer ’022002 '02
Jonathan Timothy Maeyer ’991999 '99
Angela C. Magazino
Anna Marie Mahalak ’122012 '12
Christopher Alan Maher ’791979 '79
William Anderson
Penny Tara Mahoney ’092009 '09
Evan Abbaszadeh
Joshua Chesser Maio ’042004 '04
Gene Schilder
Gavin Wei-Yuan Mak ’132013 '13
Renee Pai Chu ’142014 '14
Patrick James Mallin ’092009 '09
Linda Layne Mallory ’791979 '79
Beth Stoneburg Malmquist ’741974 '74
Ronald R. Malmquist
Douglas Matthew Malone ’911991 '91
Frederick B. Malvin ’551955 '55
Donna W. Malvin
Patrick Nolan Mamou ’941994 '94
Emily Rose Mamula ’142014 '14
Terence Edward Mandable ’921992 '92
Joseph Brian Manderfield ’791979 '79
Susan Patricia Manix ’791979 '79
Glenn A. Gundersen ’761976 '76
Robyn Roarke Manke ’941994 '94
Gregory Lee Mann ’132013 '13
Louisa Morgan Manzeske ’042004 '04
Barbara Jerome Marchbank ’841984 '84
Robert Hugh Marchbank ’821982 '82
Constanza Maria Mardones ’891989 '89
Lee Marinelli ’641964 '64
Jonathon Mark Marioneaux ’142014 '14
Jonathan Andrew Markham ’891989 '89
Allison A. Markowsky ’042004 '04
Christine Sullivan Marosvary ’941994 '94
Beverley Wellford Marshall ’691969 '69
Susan Flair Martielli ’791979 '79
Todd David Martin ’891989 '89
Barry Stuart Martin ’591959 '59
Carolyn K. Martin
Sarah Christine Martin ’132013 '13
Kimberly Ann Martin ’891989 '89
Mary Catharine Martin ’042004 '04
George Richard Martin ’791979 '79
Margaret Harhan Martin ’791979 '79
Andrew David Martin ’941994 '94
Lela Early Martin ’791979 '79
Harold Greene Martin ’791979 '79
Anna Elizabeth Martinez ’142014 '14
Nicolas Andrew Martinez ’142014 '14
Laura Elspeth Martinson ’042004 '04
Taylor Montgomery Mason ’891989 '89
Pamela Jenkins Mason ’002000 '00
Carter Meade Mason ’891989 '89
Joan I. Mastricola
Linden Ross Mathews-Boone ’741974 '74
James S. Boone
Randall Mckee Mathis ’741974 '74
Keri Stedman Mathis ’062006 '06
Matthew J. Mathis
Cheryl Miante Matson ’791979 '79
Hannah Jane Mattheis ’142014 '14
Alex Rutherford
Despina Yeapanis Matzanias ’641964 '64
Jim Bandelean
Thomas Sidwell Mayberry ’791979 '79
Susan G. Mayberry
Catherine Hauer Mayer ’851985 '85
Jeffrey Thomas Mayer ’851985 '85
Jonathan Eric McAlister ’092009 '09
Evin Katherine McAlister ’082008 '08
Rebecca Ann McAteer ’042004 '04
Patrick Joseph McAuley ’741974 '74
Sallie Adams McBride ’491949 '49
Mike McCall ’611961 '61
Dolores C. Clayton
Frederick Lewis Clayton ’611961 '61
Joyce Z. McCall
Jennifer Gadeyne McCall ’991999 '99
Jason M. Smith
Laurie Tubbs McCann ’841984 '84
Meghan M. McCartan ’941994 '94
Katherine Talbot McCarthy ’082008 '08
Matthew Giles McCartney ’042004 '04
Joseph Waggle
Elizabeth Gail McClenney ’831983 '83
Kate Joanna McClure ’092009 '09
Lynette Shoemaker McCracken ’841984 '84
J. M. McCracken
Richard Timmins McDonald ’841984 '84
Barbara D. McDonald
Kevin Michael McDonald ’941994 '94
David Stockton McDougal ’631963 '63
Patricia Burleigh McDougal ’671967 '67
Ann Nelms McDowell ’691969 '69
Scott David McElvein ’891989 '89
Robert Bruce McFarlin ’791979 '79
Kelty R. Baker
Diane Carrasco McGibbon ’801980 '80
Mark William McGlynn ’841984 '84
Susan King McGrail ’741974 '74
John P. McGrail
Linda Harteveld McHale ’891989 '89
Jessica Gorman McKenzie ’092009 '09
Thomas Bennett McKenzie ’092009 '09
Alice Rebecca McKeon ’042004 '04
David Danz Solimini ’042004 '04
Joyce Nunn McKnight ’581958 '58
John L. McKnight
Jennifer Hope McLane ’052005 '05
Helen Duong McNally ’991999 '99
Michael John Cleary ’991999 '99
Sara Hammel McNamara ’891989 '89
Timothy Michael McNamara ’042004 '04
Sallie Wellons McOwen ’891989 '89
Stephen Scott McOwen ’891989 '89
Cristen L. McQuillan
Melissa Faye McReynolds ’092009 '09
Andrew Ray McRoberts ’871987 '87
Erin Clauss McShea ’142014 '14
Margaret Riordan Mead ’691969 '69
William Everard Meade ’751975 '75
Lauren Elizabeth Medina ’122012 '12
Shivani Megan Mehta ’142014 '14
Kimberly Doreen Meisten ’941994 '94
Pilar Maria Mejia ’042004 '04
Jarad K. Cashman
Wanda Graybeal Melchers ’881988 '88
Laura Bechtel Meltzer ’741974 '74
Ellen Babb Melvin ’681968 '68
Eric Thomas Mendenhall ’132013 '13
Laura Marie Menzel ’132013 '13
Sherry Utt Merrill ’821982 '82
Jon F. Merrill
Emma Catherine Merrill ’132013 '13
John David Meyer ’821982 '82
Guest 1 Guest 1
Kathy M. Meyer
Betsy Becker Miarecki ’841984 '84
Mary Doyle Michaels ’891989 '89
Lisa Simpson Michaels ’891989 '89
David Benjamin Middleton ’591959 '59
Marilyn Ward Midyette ’751975 '75
Darren Joseph Migneault ’122012 '12
Katherine Dalton Mika ’791979 '79
David B. Mika
Patricia Lynn Miller ’891989 '89
Arthur S. Miller ’691969 '69
Brenda B. Miller
Hannah Mae Miller ’112011 '11
Richard William Miller ’691969 '69
Ellen G. Miller
Gregory Atwood Miller ’841984 '84
Alison Horrocks Miller ’841984 '84
Elizabeth Mccloskey Miller ’042004 '04
Timothy Minor Miller ’032003 '03
Rachel Lynn Miller ’122012 '12
Kelsey Elizabeth Miller ’142014 '14
Alex Fuller Mills ’072007 '07
Thomas Hart Milteer ’092009 '09
William Cleveland Mims ’791979 '79
Jane Rehme Mims ’771977 '77
Gregory Anson Minjack ’791979 '79
Rachel Noran Minor ’042004 '04
Alicia Nulty Mitchell ’891989 '89
Sarah E. Modlin ’182018 '18
Maureen Cash Moffet ’761976 '76
William Ayers Molineux ’561956 '56
Mary Sawyer Molineux ’751975 '75
William J. Molino ’991999 '99
Anna Molino
Megan Mackay Molitoris ’042004 '04
Jason K. Molitoris ’042004 '04
Kevin Sean Monahan ’042004 '04
Bridget Monahan
Jody Hurley Mondoro ’941994 '94
Kevin David Mondoro ’941994 '94
Joseph William Montgomery ’741974 '74
Linda W. Montgomery ’022002 '02
Kathryn Tillar Montgomery ’741974 '74
William L. Montgomery
Marsha Lynn Montgomery ’741974 '74
Dona Moore Moon ’791979 '79
Cheryl Yvonne Wesley ’781978 '78
Alicia Renee Moore ’142014 '14
Alexander D. Moore ’092009 '09
Robert Eugene Moore ’661966 '66
Linda A. Cabot
Erica Pauline Moore ’092009 '09
Elizabeth Grace Mordenga ’142014 '14
Sean Patrick Morgan ’841984 '84
Kelly Ann H. Morgan
Melanie Karyn Morgan ’841984 '84
David Gerald Morgan ’791979 '79
Jennifer J. Morgan
Marguerite Kelly Morris ’651965 '65
Patrick V. Morris
Tracy Ann Morris ’891989 '89
Kristina Ashley Morris ’092009 '09
Matthew S. Morrison ’841984 '84
Ryan Richard Morrissey ’062006 '06
Amanda Marie Morrow ’142014 '14
James Hamilton Bates Morton ’122012 '12
Alzeonia Morton
Aaron Kyle Mosby ’052005 '05
Arthur Maddox Moseley ’791979 '79
Frieda S. Moseley
Charles Phillips Mott ’741974 '74
Kristin B. Mott
Melissa Anne Mott ’042004 '04
Daniel Michael Mottola ’571957 '57
Mary B. Mottola
Cheryl Morris Mounce ’791979 '79
Paul Sherman
Brian Jeffrey Mount ’831983 '83
Amanda Caldwell Mouring ’122012 '12
Sander James Mueller ’891989 '89
Michael Charles Klesius ’891989 '89
Blakely Elizabeth Mulder ’142014 '14
Meghan Elaine Muldoon ’891989 '89
Debra Young Mule ’841984 '84
Lena Stasia Munasifi ’042004 '04
John H. Munger ’531953 '53
Lenore Granger Munger ’531953 '53
Naomi Marian Munk ’092009 '09
Najiba Murad ’092009 '09
Steven Hope Murden ’741974 '74
Deborah Anne Murdoch ’042004 '04
Emilie Ottaway Murphy ’142014 '14
David Hall Murphy ’841984 '84
Kellie Larsen Murphy ’851985 '85
Mary Filomena Murphy ’092009 '09
Drew Donnelly
Elizabeth Beal Murphy ’841984 '84
Megan Ryan Murphy ’142014 '14
Sean Christopher Murphy ’791979 '79
Cynthia Folson Murphy ’771977 '77
Sarah Ann Murray ’112011 '11
Branson W. Murrill ’741974 '74
Emily Katherine Muth ’042004 '04
Louis Gardner
Jacquelyn Jones Myers ’521952 '52
Richard John Myers ’042004 '04
Kristen Merrick Schmidt Myers ’042004 '04
Henry Dudley Nachman ’691969 '69
Judy Poarch Nance ’691969 '69
Peter Maurice Nance ’661966 '66
Ashley Nicole Napier ’142014 '14
Meredith Brendley Nathaniel ’941994 '94
Marjorie Brown Neal ’511951 '51
Lawrence W. Neal
James Joseph Nebeker ’122012 '12
Leslie Corydon Neely ’791979 '79
Charles Butler Neely ’941994 '94
Margaret Littlejohn Nelson ’791979 '79
Deborah Lynn Nelson ’891989 '89
Grant Nelson ’891989 '89
Taylor Ann Nelson ’132013 '13
Linda S. Nelson
Samantha Kensey Nemeth ’092009 '09
Riley Anne Newland ’142014 '14
Susan Snediker Newman ’791979 '79
Robert Brent Newman ’781978 '78
Robert B. Newsome ’711971 '71
Avery Danforth Newton ’132013 '13
Alisia Davis Nixon ’062006 '06
Karen Clark Norsworthy ’701970 '70
David R. Norsworthy
Patricia Taibo Northrop ’941994 '94
David White Norton ’661966 '66
Candida P. Norwood ’951995 '95
Chris S. Norwood
John Morgan Novack ’731973 '73
Susan Copley Novack ’741974 '74
David Tatnall Nowland ’891989 '89
Kevin Michael O'Brien ’781978 '78
Guest
Andrew Lawrence O'Brien ’042004 '04
Alicia K. O'Brien
Carol Shewmaker O'Connell ’691969 '69
Robert L. O'Connell
Virginia Adams Long O'Dell ’941994 '94
Clark C. O'Dell
Matthew James O'Donnell ’032003 '03
Daniel Patrick O'Hara ’092009 '09
Samantha Logan O'Neal ’142014 '14
Ginger Miller O'Neil ’891989 '89
Anne Ferrand O'Neill ’941994 '94
Kelly Erin O'Toole ’142014 '14
Eric Francis O'Toole ’891989 '89
Mary Price Oates ’691969 '69
Judy Cain
Barry J. Ohlson ’891989 '89
Rachel Marie Ohm ’102010 '10
Nancy Hulse Oliver ’691969 '69
Bruce Anthony Oliver ’681968 '68
Catherine Frances Olsen ’122012 '12
John Gregory Olsen ’741974 '74
Deborah S. Olsen
Peter Grant Olson ’651965 '65
Daisy M. Olson
James Charles Onderdonk ’691969 '69
Mary Timmins ’731973 '73
Tonya Mitchell Oniyama ’891989 '89
Anna Vlada Onoprienko ’122012 '12
Michael-Angelo Pacardo Orciga ’092009 '09
Kathryn Morgan Orlosky ’881988 '88
Delaney Powell Osborn ’132013 '13
Hannah Sophia Ostroff ’132013 '13
Elizabeth Somers Ottaway ’841984 '84
John Palmer Ottaway ’841984 '84
Kathryn Elisabeth Ouimet ’042004 '04
Milton Arthur Outten ’741974 '74
Carol Owen Outten ’741974 '74
Justin Michael Overdorff ’042004 '04
Richard D.T. Overy ’881988 '88
Lara Shearin Overy ’082008 '08
Richard Bernard Owens ’891989 '89
Denise Owens
Susan French Owens ’841984 '84
Michael S. Owens
Judy Kavjian Owens ’841984 '84
Jennifer Leigh Page ’941994 '94
Elizabeth Meade Paiste ’791979 '79
Miriam Lutzelman Palko ’601960 '60
Sharon Elizabeth Pandak ’751975 '75
Kristen Elizabeth Pantazes ’102010 '10
Mckinley Lynn Sims ’102010 '10
Alexi George Papandon ’901990 '90
Jennifer Palmer Papandon ’891989 '89
Jessica Papandon
Alexi George Papandon ’901990 '90
Jack Papandon
Maura O'Reilly Papas ’891989 '89
Cathleen Papas
Rebecca Samuels Paquet ’891989 '89
Daniel Isaac Paris ’092009 '09
Raymond John Parisi ’841984 '84
Chang S. Park ’042004 '04
James Thompson Parmelee ’891989 '89
James Donald Parris ’042004 '04
Harland Bart Partch ’621962 '62
Marcia Anderson Partch ’651965 '65
Heather Randolph Pasley ’092009 '09
David Michael Pastore ’841984 '84
Sharon Burks Pastore ’851985 '85
Kaya Patel ’142014 '14
David Anthony Patton ’142014 '14
Elias W. Paulson ’941994 '94
Cathy Paulson
Louis Paulson
Amy C. Thomas
Anne L. Paxton
Samantha Leigh Payne ’142014 '14
William Haden Payne ’012001 '01
Judson Payne ’012001 '01
Elizabeth Hope Payne ’142014 '14
Robert Lynn Peace ’941994 '94
Elizabeth Jean Pearson ’941994 '94
Delta Helmer Pelgrim ’891989 '89
Bruce Corfield
Elizabeth Froom Pelletier ’142014 '14
Michael Arthur Pemberton ’851985 '85
Kaitlyn Davis Pendleton ’122012 '12
Parker Clay
Penni Oakley Pennington-Miles ’851985 '85
Mary Ann Wente Peppiatt ’791979 '79
H. B. Peppiatt
Anne Montgomery Perfall ’891989 '89
Adrienne M. Perfall
A. Clayton Perfall ’801980 '80
Evelyn M. Perfall
Karen Hojnacki Perigard ’891989 '89
Gregory Patrick Perigard ’891989 '89
Linwood Franklin Perkins ’521952 '52
Gwendolyn Batten Perkins ’511951 '51
Julia Helen Perkins ’891989 '89
Claude Duke Perkins ’571957 '57
Barbara Stanford Perkins ’581958 '58
Randall Ambrose Perkins ’841984 '84
Alyssa Vanwinkle Perkins ’831983 '83
Anne Abbruzzese Perkinson ’891989 '89
Kimberly Moses Perry ’861986 '86
Megan Renee Persinger ’142014 '14
Lois Korb Peterson ’811981 '81
Richard A. Peterson
Nancy Helen Petravage Nagel ’731973 '73
Daniel Jerome Petrino ’132013 '13
Christine Marie Petrovits ’941994 '94
Brendan M. Pevarski ’042004 '04
Margaret Shamburger Pevarski ’092009 '09
Emma Christine Peworchik ’092009 '09
Matthew James Peworchik ’142014 '14
Bruce William Pfirrmann ’132013 '13
Lauren Marie Pflugrath ’132013 '13
Bill Boyle
Matthew Paul Phelps ’052005 '05
Helene Jesuele Phelps ’052005 '05
Betsy L. Phillips ’941994 '94
Genice Anne Phillips ’092009 '09
Margaret Nelson Phillips ’791979 '79
William E. Phillips
Kevin M. Phillips ’841984 '84
Mary Uhrig Phillips ’851985 '85
Alexandria Fe Phillips ’132013 '13
Rachel Claire Phillips ’142014 '14
Sherri Sell Phillips ’831983 '83
Sue Brown Pickett ’691969 '69
Abby Pickett
Shelley Meister Piedmont ’841984 '84
Teri Browning Pierce ’791979 '79
Michael-John Pierce ’042004 '04
Marguerite Patrice Pierce ’841984 '84
Andrew Avery Pike ’092009 '09
Kathryn Wilkerson Pike ’092009 '09
Carol Nelson Pilgrim ’821982 '82
William Brian Pilgrim ’821982 '82
Srikumar Biswanath Pillai ’891989 '89
Ashley Jean Pinney ’082008 '08
Matt Clay Pinsker ’092009 '09
Robert Gabriel Pivarnik ’891989 '89
Gary Kenneth Plaag ’791979 '79
Susan Wright Pleasants ’791979 '79
Stuart Alan Pleasants ’801980 '80
Kourtenay Lauryn Plummer ’132013 '13
Rebecca Anne Polan ’132013 '13
Nicolette Clarice Johnson ’132013 '13
Seth Joseph Monette ’132013 '13
Shannon Walls
Jonathan James Polhemus ’941994 '94
Edward F. Pool ’791979 '79
Jean Baldauf Pool ’831983 '83
James Joseph Porach ’611961 '61
Richard Earl Portner ’142014 '14
Ashley Michelle Post ’112011 '11
Raelana Vee Poteat ’941994 '94
Ian Stutts
Adam Stutts
David S. Stutts
Richard Bowen Potter ’691969 '69
Sharon R. Potter
Donna M. Potts
Anthony Derry Poulos ’771977 '77
Brian Poulos ’891989 '89
Michael Aaron Powell ’042004 '04
Heather M. Powell ’941994 '94
Melyatta Clarke Powers ’941994 '94
John C. Powers ’891989 '89
Christopher Bruce Powers ’731973 '73
Nora E. Powers
Leksa Viktoria Pravdic ’122012 '12
Joanna Greer Premand ’072007 '07
William Daniel Prince ’042004 '04
Kyle Elizabeth Seedlock
Pierce L. Prior
Devon M. Prior ’941994 '94
Robin Hunter Pruett ’791979 '79
Ernest Olin Pugh ’791979 '79
Nancy E. Pugh
Lisa Entress Pullen ’881988 '88
Lawrence B. Pulley ’741974 '74
George Morrow Purtill ’741974 '74
Allison T. Puryear
Mary Catharine Puskar ’891989 '89
Theodore D. Putnam
Rachel Marie Quinones ’132013 '13
Jean Kogut Raazi ’941994 '94
Anushya Ramaswamy ’112011 '11
Andres Nicolas Ramos ’122012 '12
Kelvin Wheeler Ramsey ’791979 '79
Barbara Lee Ramsey ’751975 '75
Ryen Christopher Rasmus ’092009 '09
Karen Jordan Ratzlaff ’891989 '89
Logan Ratzlaff
Mark Daniel Ratzlaff ’891989 '89
Manya Djiovanidis Rayner ’841984 '84
Raymond Paul Rayner ’841984 '84
Nancy Oliver Read ’791979 '79
Lisa J. Bradley
Tanya Doherty Reagan ’891989 '89
Brett Willis Rector ’092009 '09
Ashley Bevis Rector ’092009 '09
Thomas Mack Reeves ’122012 '12
Tracy Deluca Rehder ’891989 '89
Donna Follini Reichert ’741974 '74
Janet W. Reid ’941994 '94
Jennifer Walk Reid ’042004 '04
Sean Michael Reilly ’891989 '89
Leah K. Reinhardt
Robert Maxwell Reiter ’142014 '14
Christopher Bailey Renjilian ’052005 '05
Marcie White Renner ’801980 '80
Glenn A. White
Margo Ann Wright ’941994 '94
Patricia Margaret Revere ’891989 '89
Elizabeth Hrastar Revor ’941994 '94
Mark S. Revor
Ann Morris Rex ’691969 '69
Mollye Greene Rhea ’841984 '84
Tom Maguire
Scott Duane Rhodes ’891989 '89
Glen Troiano
Linda Lewis Rhodes ’841984 '84
Susan Darley Richard ’791979 '79
Kathryn L. Richards
Lauren Evelyn Richardson ’132013 '13
William M. Richardson ’741974 '74
Mary Bobbitt Richardson ’741974 '74
David Nash Richelsoph ’991999 '99
James Joseph Richmond ’941994 '94
Amanda Lee
Wanda Flinn Lee ’941994 '94
Sophia Lee
Ainsley Richmond
Renee Smith Richmond ’961996 '96
Jane Pulliam Riddle ’741974 '74
Christina Louise Riebeling ’891989 '89
Mary Ellen Shields Riendeau ’791979 '79
Gerald Louis Riendeau ’781978 '78
Bethany Hope Rishell ’112011 '11
Audra Lee Rizzi-Gegg ’941994 '94
Greyson Gegg
John Gegg
Sofia Gegg
Francesca Marie Rizzo ’142014 '14
Stephen Roy Roach ’042004 '04
Marilyn Mcclure Roach ’741974 '74
Randy A. Roach
Catherine Malia Robbins ’042004 '04
David James Robbins ’032003 '03
David Michael Roberts ’821982 '82
Anne S. Roberts ’042004 '04
Sondra L. Roberts ’631963 '63
Seth Belote Roberts ’941994 '94
Mark Lavell Robertson ’741974 '74
Deborah C. Robertson
Katharyn Banks Robertson ’891989 '89
Karena Leigh Dixon Funkhouser ’891989 '89
Kelsey Lynn Robins ’142014 '14
Allan Cushman Robinson ’841984 '84
Elaine Bogan Robinson ’841984 '84
Maura Elizabeth Roche ’082008 '08
Laura Patricia Rodriguez ’092009 '09
William Jackson Rollins ’092009 '09
John Baptist Romano ’901990 '90
Brian David Ronnau ’991999 '99
Jacob H. Rooksby ’042004 '04
Susan Tuck Rooksby ’032003 '03
Matthew James Roosevelt ’042004 '04
Kelly Krahn Roosevelt ’042004 '04
Kristen Jennifer Roper ’142014 '14
Landon Bering Rordam ’102010 '10
Sarah Virginia Rose ’102010 '10
Amy Edgerton Rose ’791979 '79
Carter Andrew Rosekrans ’122012 '12
Deanna Melendez Roshan ’092009 '09
Emily Evora Rossi ’082008 '08
Kelsey Lynn Rothera ’122012 '12
Benjamin Caen Rothermel ’042004 '04
Mary V. Thur
Anne C. Rouse
Estelle Irene Rousseau ’142014 '14
John Randall Rovesti ’741974 '74
Matthew John Rowley ’991999 '99
Allison Bell Royer ’891989 '89
Shannon E. Royer
Kate Royer
Lauren Royer
Jack Royer
Ackley Kendall Royston ’741974 '74
Judy Gerald Royston ’761976 '76
Thomas Edward Rozantz ’791979 '79
Katherine Ann Rubida ’092009 '09
Carl Thomas Rudebusch ’122012 '12
Joann Adrales Ruh ’891989 '89
Colin Jeffrey Ruh ’891989 '89
Melissa Anne Ruiz ’092009 '09
Samantha Christine Rumsey ’102010 '10
Marjorie Lynn Russell ’092009 '09
Robert Lee Russell ’112011 '11
Mary Schrack Russell ’112011 '11
Caroline Mills Russell ’132013 '13
Susan Spagnola Rutherford ’891989 '89
William D. Rutherford
Matthew James Rutherford ’042004 '04
Carolyn Dietrich Rutherford ’042004 '04
Laurice M. Rutledge ’042004 '04
Edwin Joseph Sabec ’841984 '84
Susan Shinn Sachs ’821982 '82
Alan V. Sachs
Grant Neal Sackin ’881988 '88
Ellen Abbey Sacks ’791979 '79
Stewart Jonathan Sacks ’781978 '78
Jyoti Aggarwal Saggar ’991999 '99
Sandeep Amar Saggar ’981998 '98
Child #2
Elizabeth Rivell Salasko ’791979 '79
William J. Salasko
Courtney Grant Salaway ’042004 '04
Rita Marie Sampson ’891989 '89
Sydney Mott
Karen Unknown
Juliana C. Santanna ’172017 '17
Randall Louis Sarosdy ’741974 '74
Kathryn Bennett Satterwhite ’112011 '11
A. Gillis Allen ’142014 '14
Kathleen Flaherty Savage ’901990 '90
Michael Vaughan Savage ’891989 '89
Johnathan Edward Savino ’142014 '14
Alec Marshall Honey Saxe ’132013 '13
Christina Tottossy Saxon ’941994 '94
Richard G. Saxon
guest guest
Sherri Mccandless Schalk ’791979 '79
Mark Howard Schalk ’801980 '80
Susan Julia Scharpf-Gentry ’851985 '85
Parker Friedel
Richard E. Gentry
Karl A. Schellenberg ’531953 '53
Stacy Scherer Frantz ’691969 '69
Michelle Wade Scheuerman ’891989 '89
Craig J. Scheuerman
Clarissa Reid Schick ’142014 '14
Catherine Nelson Schlawin ’891989 '89
Eric Jon Schlosser ’941994 '94
Michelle Trabert Schlosser ’941994 '94
Monique Palko Schobitz ’931993 '93
Erik Paul Schobitz ’941994 '94
Heidi Mueller Schoepflin ’891989 '89
Benjamin Isaiah Schulman ’062006 '06
Karen Kennedy Schultz ’751975 '75
Mary Florence Schultz ’791979 '79
Eugene Franklin Schultz ’751975 '75
Shaylin Annedore Schundler ’142014 '14
Jennifer Alice Schwerdtfeger ’062006 '06
Christopher Robert Dmytriw ’052005 '05
Sarah Katherine Weeks ’062006 '06
John Cole Scott ’002000 '00
Margaret Hunter Scott ’841984 '84
William Cooper Scott ’841984 '84
Amy Rene Scott ’941994 '94
Dustin Lyle Scott ’941994 '94
Paul Francis Scott ’881988 '88
Alyssa Wallace Scruggs ’102010 '10
Eric Preston Scruggs ’092009 '09
Thomas Rudolph Seabrook ’122012 '12
Thomas Walter Seaman ’891989 '89
Sarah Anne Sedlack ’142014 '14
Claire Elizabeth Seely ’132013 '13
Meredith Caroline Seitz ’142014 '14
Joseph Christian Sekula ’891989 '89
Megan Elizabeth Selheim ’042004 '04
David Keto
Patricia King Sell ’581958 '58
Eileen Avis Setien ’112011 '11
Nate Jackson
Alexandra Marie Shaffer ’142014 '14
Mario Vincent Shaffer ’841984 '84
Amy Lemons Shao ’961996 '96
Hal Shao ’951995 '95
Joshua Aaron Shapiro ’042004 '04
Christina E. Shapiro
Katherine Stewart Sharp ’142014 '14
Barry J. Sharp ’811981 '81
Anne Pennewell Sharp ’821982 '82
Stephen Wayne Sharrett ’761976 '76
Jeri Potter Sharrett ’741974 '74
Stephen Wayne Sharrett ’761976 '76
Alice Whitney Shaughnessy ’132013 '13
Eleanor Watkins Shaw ’092009 '09
Carrie Alessandra Sheeler ’142014 '14
Sara James Shelton ’991999 '99
Tommy Bowles
Ye Shen ’092009 '09
Christopher Barnes Sherman ’691969 '69
Amola Hemchandra Shertukde ’042004 '04
Jignesh Bhakta
John Malcolm Shick ’691969 '69
Jean Michael Shick ’681968 '68
Edward Irwin Shifman ’661966 '66
Christine Moseley Shiker ’931993 '93
Elizabeth Shiker
Lara Shisler ’891989 '89
Mohammed Shomrat ’132013 '13
Jill Marie Shotzberger ’042004 '04
Marybeth Wysocki Shreiner ’042004 '04
Joseph Ritner Shreiner ’042004 '04
Rose Ulmer Shusterman ’891989 '89
Nicole Shiaris Sikorski ’052005 '05
Kai Ingvar Simenson ’122012 '12
Kathleen Ann Simons ’042004 '04
Fred Crawford Simpkins ’691969 '69
Marcia Carl Simpkins ’751975 '75
Angela Pinson Simpson ’891989 '89
Robert Lee Simpson ’631963 '63
Ann-Meade Baskervill Simpson ’651965 '65
Christine Mclain Simpson ’052005 '05
David Lee Sisk ’741974 '74
Irene Virginia Sisson ’831983 '83
Panissidi Ken
Timothy Mark Siverd ’122012 '12
Jessica Faye Skinner ’062006 '06
Sharyn Hope Skillman Skinner ’691969 '69
Wilson Farant Skinner ’721972 '72
Margaret Critchett Skipp ’132013 '13
James Walter Skorupski ’891989 '89
Meg Traci Slachetka ’062006 '06
Trevor Crowell
Kristin Master Slacin ’891989 '89
Christopher Victor Sloan ’122012 '12
Louis Paul Slothouber ’831983 '83
Shawna Parde
Karen Stone Slothouber ’841984 '84
Laura Slothouber
Colleen Slothouber
Kathy Cable Smaltz ’941994 '94
Katrina Anne Smedley ’132013 '13
Cara Leigh Smith ’042004 '04
Brian T. Bolen
David Patrick Smith ’891989 '89
Anne Lynch Smith ’891989 '89
Anne Bradstreet Smith ’691969 '69
Leslie Page Smith ’651965 '65
Barbara Drucker Smith ’641964 '64
Linwood Nelson Farley ’561956 '56
Nancy Fahey Smith ’791979 '79
Paul F. Smith
Chantel C. Smith
Martinette Lyna Smith ’911991 '91
Llewellyn N. Smith ’591959 '59
Janet L. Smith
Erica Elizabeth Smith ’082008 '08
Ashley Olivia Carter ’072007 '07
Madelyn D. Smith ’132013 '13
Stephen Keese Smith ’691969 '69
Sherry R. Smith
Laraine Minetree Smith ’791979 '79
Virginia Graef Smith ’691969 '69
James Harrell Smith ’661966 '66
Jeremy Robert Smith ’991999 '99
Norman Griffith Smith ’691969 '69
Elizabeth Kathryn Smith ’132013 '13
Jaclyn Sue Smith ’012001 '01
James Bryan Smith ’511951 '51
Barbara Schwartz Smith ’531953 '53
Daniel Gerard Snow ’791979 '79
Katrina Rene'E Snow ’042004 '04
Ravay Lynn Snow-Renner ’861986 '86
Brooke Mary Snowdon ’132013 '13
Peter Allen Snyder ’941994 '94
Nicholas James Sochurek ’042004 '04
Leigha R. Sochurek ’032003 '03
Michele Sokoly Perigaut ’891989 '89
Catherine Ondis Solberg ’851985 '85
Bizu Kifle Solomon ’132013 '13
Jennifer Shaw Somers ’941994 '94
John Wayland Somers ’941994 '94
Jody Lynn Sommerfeldt ’941994 '94
Hayley Elizabeth Soohoo ’122012 '12
Dickey Barron Sopchak ’671967 '67
Michael P. Sopchak ’651965 '65
Barron M. Sopchak ’981998 '98
Stephanie Marie Soper ’042004 '04
Christopher Richard Soper ’042004 '04
Joyce Van Winkle Soria ’731973 '73
Sara Elizabeth Soueidan ’142014 '14
Megan Elizabeth Southern ’122012 '12
Nick Fogle
Heidi Eger Souza ’891989 '89
Madelaine Corinne Spangler ’132013 '13
David Lee Spaulding ’691969 '69
M. Zeto Spear ’891989 '89
Stephen H. Spear
Erin Taylor Spencer ’142014 '14
Sandra Skeen Spengeman ’691969 '69
Donald Franklin Spengeman ’691969 '69
Catherine Wolford Spinella ’791979 '79
Michael Philip Spinella ’781978 '78
Alice Smith Spivey ’561956 '56
William Charles Spracklin ’092009 '09
Lisa Sapp
Jody Elizabeth Spraker ’052005 '05
Jonah Pozen
Sebastiana Gagliano Springmann ’881988 '88
Douglas M. Springmann ’641964 '64
Anne Casson Wilson ’741974 '74
Jane Youngblood Spurling ’691969 '69
Richard Dudley Spurling ’691969 '69
Nina Camilla Staeben ’142014 '14
Michael James Stakem ’042004 '04
John Bedell Stanford ’102010 '10
Clare Eileen Stankwitz ’112011 '11
Victoria Lynn Starks ’052005 '05
Kevin Camire
Nicholas Richard Starr ’132013 '13
Ronald John Starzman ’991999 '99
Cheryl Randy Stein ’941994 '94
Wendy Hall Steinhoff ’691969 '69
Jeffrey Carson Steinhoff ’681968 '68
George Alexander Stephenson ’721972 '72
Lauren Jill Stephenson ’132013 '13
Molly Elizabeth Sterlacci ’102010 '10
Alena Miriam Stern ’122012 '12
Gayle Haynie Sterrett ’791979 '79
John L. Sterrett
John Nicholas Sterrett ’052005 '05
Rebecca Hall Sterrett ’042004 '04
Anna Perry Stevens ’072007 '07
Patricia Maureen Stevenson ’891989 '89
Glynnis Napier Stevenson ’132013 '13
Dora Smith Stewart ’691969 '69
Ronald Lee Stewart ’701970 '70
Stacey Danielle Stickley ’941994 '94
Mark T. Roy
Robert Wayne Stohner ’731973 '73
Marquis Alonzo Stokes ’122012 '12
Pamela Robertson Stone ’881988 '88
Leah Barker Stradley ’891989 '89
Valerie Duguay Strain ’891989 '89
Mary Louise Mcgowan Stufano ’851985 '85
Michael D. Stufano
Wesley James Stukenbroeker ’132013 '13
Melissa Muse Sturgis ’851985 '85
Britt Sturgis
Kenneth A. Sturgis
Michael Lee Sturm ’841984 '84
Susan Campbell Stutts ’691969 '69
Janet Townsend Sullivan ’801980 '80
Dennis Joseph Sullivan ’791979 '79
Cindy J. Sullivan
Stacey Busbee Summerfield ’042004 '04
Tobin S. Summerfield
Phillip Bor-Ran Sun ’042004 '04
Perri Monkarsh
Justin Daniel Surgent ’142014 '14
Laura Lynn Sutherland ’901990 '90
Julia Joan Swalchick ’142014 '14
Eva Rayne Swanson ’132013 '13
Kathleen Hope Swift ’142014 '14
Zoheb A. Syed ’142014 '14
Leah Elizabeth Symonds ’042004 '04
Brian Paul Szymanski ’891989 '89
Mary Patricia Tabelon ’951995 '95
Jeffrey North Tabelon ’941994 '94
Scott Toshimi Takane ’781978 '78
Caroline Brackenridge Talbot ’461946 '46
Catherine Crush Tate ’741974 '74
Robert S. Tate
Jessica Ashley Taubman ’102010 '10
Mariel Sporn Tavakoli ’132013 '13
Matthew P. Taverna ’042004 '04
Steven Andre Taylor ’901990 '90
James Russell Taylor ’691969 '69
Ronnee Repka Taylor ’691969 '69
Megan Grady Taylor ’112011 '11
Willis James Taylor ’112011 '11
Lindsey Hitchner Taylor ’062006 '06
Jamie Gilbert Shawn ’042004 '04
Allyson Vanhook Taylor ’831983 '83
Amy C. Tegeler ’042004 '04
Teresa Marie Teixeira ’112011 '11
Amy Frances Terlaga ’891989 '89
Phyllis Adele Terrell ’801980 '80
Malay Hari Thakkar ’941994 '94
Guest
Hina M. Thakkar
James Walter Theobald ’741974 '74
Mary Miley Theobald ’741974 '74
Ethan John Theuerkauf ’092009 '09
Kristen G. Theuerkauf
Katherine Jane Thomas ’132013 '13
Elizabeth Dashiell Thomas ’092009 '09
Danielle Nicole Thomas ’142014 '14
Joseph Arthur Thompson ’142014 '14
William James Thompson ’142014 '14
Robert Curran Thompson ’092009 '09
Robert Ellis Thompson ’042004 '04
Jessica Wagner Thompson ’032003 '03
Jennifer Michelle Thompson ’941994 '94
Bill Ryan
Theresa Thompson ’671967 '67
John H. Kerby ’671967 '67
Nathaniel Ross Thompson ’741974 '74
Sandie Baker Thompson ’841984 '84
Gerald A. Ragan
Kimberly Eagle Ragan ’841984 '84
Stephen N. Thompson
Nancy Ramsay Thompson ’571957 '57
Rachel Ann Thompson ’991999 '99
Thompson
Kathryn Bailey Thomson ’102010 '10
Morne Stoop
Lars Vincent Thorn ’991999 '99
Guest 1 Guest 1
Laurie A. Thornton ’841984 '84
Ernest D. Stefely
Jessica Rae Thurnes ’092009 '09
Peter Daniel Carlson ’092009 '09
Amie Jackowski Tibble ’941994 '94
Kathryn Anne Tidaback ’112011 '11
Ruth Weimer Tillar ’451945 '45
William R. Cato
Timothy Philip Tillman ’891989 '89
Patricia Carter Tobin ’891989 '89
David Hicks
Robert Walton Todd ’691969 '69
Carol Ruth Todd ’791979 '79
Louis Owen Tonelson ’691969 '69
Anita S. Tonelson
Ashley A. Trainor ’142014 '14
Jake Traskell
Deborah Jones Traskell ’741974 '74
Dawn Allison Traver ’841984 '84
Pamela Dunn Traylor ’841984 '84
John Anderson Trice ’681968 '68
Ricky Thomas Trotman ’092009 '09
James Anthony Tscherne ’042004 '04
Brenda Angelica Garcia-Tscherne ’042004 '04
Christina Elizabeth Tucker ’072007 '07
Susan Dare Tulloch ’831983 '83
Milan Joseph Turk ’841984 '84
Ann Elizabeth Turman ’791979 '79
Christine Lynn Turner ’841984 '84
Bridget Kealey ’851985 '85
Kelly Halligan Zimmerman ’841984 '84
Felicity Williams Turner ’941994 '94
James Derek Turrietta ’891989 '89
Kristen M. Turrietta
Courtney Leigh Margaret Turrin ’142014 '14
Will Melton
William Charles Turville ’691969 '69
Mary Ellen Allen Turville ’701970 '70
Jessica Lee Unger ’092009 '09
Joyce Topping Unger ’741974 '74
Steve E. Unger
Ken Unzicker ’701970 '70
Cristina Yeager
Anne Jacocks Urbi ’791979 '79
Joseph Q. Urbi
Jaye Christopher Urgo ’741974 '74
Mary Alison Utermohlen ’142014 '14
Roshni Uttamsingh ’112011 '11
Ryan S. Uyehara ’102010 '10
Michelle Albert Vachris ’841984 '84
Kyle A. Vachris ’162016 '16
Scott Charles Vachris ’841984 '84
Brendan Vachris
Sean Robert Vadas ’142014 '14
Rachele R. Valente ’841984 '84
Fernando Dias Valle ’072007 '07
Cameron Anderson Van Buskirk ’032003 '03
Robert David Van Hooser ’042004 '04
Heidi Hanzel Van Voorhis ’891989 '89
Andrew Mark Vanderhoof ’771977 '77
Marie T. Vanderhoof
Dywona Lynette Vantree-Keller ’891989 '89
Sara Keller
Emma C. Keller
Scott J. Keller
Nina Ingwer Vanwormer ’042004 '04
Victoria Tuason Vaughan ’791979 '79
Joseph Lee Vaughan ’801980 '80
Michelle Furman Veeck ’891989 '89
Alan Charles Veeck ’911991 '91
Christie Meiggs Verebely ’012001 '01
Amy S. Verner ’991999 '99
Christopher Magee
Elizabeth Paula Victor ’901990 '90
Greta Johanna Villarosa ’092009 '09
Diana Michelle Villarreal ’132013 '13
Anne Lunas Vincent ’551955 '55
Charles J. Vincent
Adrian Vodislav ’132013 '13
Bryce W. Vogel ’142014 '14
Charles William Vokac ’891989 '89
Karen Eileen Volpe ’112011 '11
Lisa K. Von Gehren
Erich Von Gehren ’811981 '81
Nico von Gehren
Paula Proteau Vonasek ’891989 '89
Jeffrey M. Vonasek
John Haden Voorhees ’891989 '89
Tiffany Livingston
Kathryn Ann Voss ’142014 '14
Robert Waggoner
Joel Davis Wagner ’142014 '14
Caryn Anne Wagner ’791979 '79
Laura Frances Wagstaff ’092009 '09
Lauren Frances Walinsky ’042004 '04
Tyler Savoy
Elisabeth Plambeck Walk ’042004 '04
Mitchell Steven Walk ’042004 '04
Richard John Walker ’791979 '79
Turquoise M. Walker ’991999 '99
Jennifer P. Wall
Guest Guest
Gregory William Wallig ’941994 '94
Virginia Griffin Wallig ’951995 '95
Philip Alexander Walsh ’991999 '99
Brian Walsh
Paul Robert Walsh ’891989 '89
Jo Ann Walthall ’691969 '69
Joseph Henry Waltrich ’142014 '14
Yue Wang ’132013 '13
Tyler Wang ’092009 '09
Brooke Elizabeth Wanlass ’132013 '13
Thomas Joseph Ward ’891989 '89
Liliana Estevez Ward ’901990 '90
Susan Roache Warner ’641964 '64
E. Ray Warner ’631963 '63
Marie Everlyn Washington ’002000 '00
Michael Edelen
Mark Joseph Washko ’891989 '89
James Washko
Susan Washko ’791979 '79
Andrea Rinaldi Wassmer ’941994 '94
Avery Tillinghast Waterman ’791979 '79
Joanna Alexandra Watkins ’042004 '04
Guest 1 Guest 1
Guest 2 Guest 2
Scott Douglas Phelps ’042004 '04
Shannon Lynne Watson ’891989 '89
Scott Tanner Watson ’092009 '09
Debra White Watson ’741974 '74
Karen Scheller Brazell ’741974 '74
Barbara Booth Watson ’571957 '57
Harry Lee Watson ’571957 '57
James Edward Watts ’941994 '94
Emily C. Wavering ’162016 '16
Anne Carver Weakley ’042004 '04
Elizabeth Woodard Weaver ’941994 '94
Brianne Merlese Weaver ’012001 '01
Martisha Latoya Evans ’022002 '02
Kwame Charles Webb ’042004 '04
Melissa Sutton Weber ’891989 '89
Ronald Scott Weber ’891989 '89
Sylvia Ruiz Weber ’841984 '84
Joseph A. Weber
Justin Weber
Christopher Mark Weesner ’901990 '90
Anne Helen Weinheimer ’741974 '74
Jeffrey L. Hunter
Kristie M. Weinhold ’042004 '04
Brooke Trible Weinmann ’791979 '79
Elizabeth E. Weinmann ’172017 '17
Rockford Weitz ’991999 '99
Martha Carole Waller Welborn ’601960 '60
Jesse York Welborn ’591959 '59
Rachel Leah Welch ’122012 '12
Samuel Rhea
Sarah Christine Wells ’092009 '09
Brendan Patrick Murphy ’102010 '10
Michael Drewry Wesson ’741974 '74
Erica N. West ’172017 '17
Patricia Beggs Westberg ’551955 '55
J. Dean Westervelt ’891989 '89
Emelyn Mills Weyandt ’741974 '74
Theodore T. Weyandt
Michael Pembroke Whalen ’122012 '12
Roderick Frank Whibley ’691969 '69
William Arnold Singleton ’691969 '69
Judith Algatt Singleton ’691969 '69
Theresa Waters Whibley ’691969 '69
Emily Caroline Whitaker ’112011 '11
Lauren Snowden White ’122012 '12
Nathan S. White ’771977 '77
Erin Mckay White ’941994 '94
Jackson Stuart White ’571957 '57
Sylvia Beck White ’571957 '57
Jennifer Burke White ’941994 '94
Edgar Wade Whitehead ’941994 '94
Robbie L. Whitehead
Grace Whitehead
Jack Whitehead
Anne Winslow Whitehurst ’691969 '69
Lawrence Derland Whiting ’691969 '69
Mary M. Whiting
Andrew Scott Whitmire ’092009 '09
Terri Drake Wigley ’891989 '89
Thomas Z. Wilke ’751975 '75
Kimberly Vaughan Willett ’891989 '89
Steven Bradley Willett ’791979 '79
Lois Schertz Willett ’791979 '79
Robert Dean Willey ’052005 '05
Brian L. Williams ’851985 '85
Karen V. Williams
Kenneth Lewis Williams ’671967 '67
Ann M. Williams
Karla Carter Williams ’931993 '93
Nancy Love Williams ’841984 '84
Jim Hannon
Jeanne Marie Williams ’871987 '87
Anna Williams
Douglas L. Williams ’891989 '89
Kathryn Williams
Helen Clayton Williams ’691969 '69
Michelle Beasley Williams ’891989 '89
Eric Stuart Williams ’881988 '88
Sunshine Trumbo Williams ’441944 '44
Kim Edmiston Williams ’791979 '79
Michael Kurt Williams ’991999 '99
Barbara Blake Williams ’741974 '74
Brandon Dean Williams ’072007 '07
Brett Williams ’941994 '94
Alex Stewart Williamson ’891989 '89
Mary Susan Morris Williamson ’901990 '90
Hulon L. Willis ’771977 '77
Gloria Gaskins
Patricia Pritchard Willis ’791979 '79
Larry David Willis ’791979 '79
Mica Allyne Willis ’132013 '13
Austin Elizabeth Butler ’132013 '13
Ryan Andrew Wills ’102010 '10
Maud Ann Sharp Wilson ’741974 '74
Mark David Wilson ’711971 '71
Alicia Cotter Wilson ’741974 '74
Robert Lee Wilson ’751975 '75
Aaron Marshall Wilson ’042004 '04
Amanda Niblett
Del E. Wilson ’571957 '57
Charles Herbert Wilson ’741974 '74
Guest
Cady Josephine Wiltsie ’142014 '14
Susan Frier Wiltsie ’841984 '84
Ronald J. Wiltsie
Emily Stegmaier Winbigler ’042004 '04
John David Windt ’891989 '89
Elizabeth Windt
Victoria Windt
Christian Windt
Rebecca Pike Winebrenner ’891989 '89
Jonathan Scarlett Winebrenner ’901990 '90
Stephen J. Wing ’691969 '69
Carrington Salley Wingard ’691969 '69
G. Brewster Wingard ’791979 '79
Donna Lynn Clements ’791979 '79
Elizabeth Edwards Wingate ’871987 '87
James Scott Edwards ’891989 '89
Alexandra E. Wingate ’182018 '18
Justin Mark Winkler ’092009 '09
Donnan Chancellor Wintermute ’691969 '69
Karen Baragona Wise ’891989 '89
Cheryl Sparks Wise ’891989 '89
Earl E. Wise ’831983 '83
Kyle Randall Wisian ’042004 '04
Kristen A. Wolfer ’042004 '04
Karyn Harcos Womach ’891989 '89
Susana Lee Wong ’791979 '79
Ban Koon Wong ’761976 '76
Richard Irving Wood ’601960 '60
Frank Joseph Wood ’741974 '74
Linda Johnson Wood ’791979 '79
Charles Wallace Wood ’581958 '58
Lisa H. Wood
Brittany Marie Wood ’132013 '13
Leah Rebekah Brown ’122012 '12
Margaret Marbella Woods ’991999 '99
Jacqueline Diana Woods ’092009 '09
Caroline Williams Wooldridge ’042004 '04
Garnett Wayne Woolwine ’611961 '61
Katherine Sara Worcester ’142014 '14
Sonya C. Worden
Margaret Sothoron Wormwood ’691969 '69
Kevin Mark Wray ’861986 '86
Karla Olson
Mary Ann Heyser Wright ’791979 '79
Allen Perkins
Jeff Cornell Wright ’791979 '79
Nancy C. Mendez
Leanne Pina Wright ’102010 '10
Austin Bailey Wright ’092009 '09
Erica Larae Wynn ’951995 '95
Michael John Wynne ’991999 '99
Katherine Anne Wyrick ’132013 '13
Zachary Plunkert
Lucy Martin Wysong ’841984 '84
Mark Avery Wysong ’841984 '84
Lin Xu ’152015 '15
Bella Yi
Betty Pence Yankey ’741974 '74
Elizabeth Martin Yeakel ’791979 '79
Sarah Beavers Yi ’991999 '99
John Albert Yohe ’581958 '58
Margaretta Elizabeth Yohe ’611961 '61
Mary Eva Hayes Yoost ’042004 '04
Andrew David York ’042004 '04
Julie Yun Hee Young ’042004 '04
Mark Dewitt Young ’741974 '74
Grania Murray
Jonathan Miller Young ’991999 '99
caila Mallahan
Hope Solomon Young ’841984 '84
Stephanie Benson Cornett ’831983 '83
Pamela Burkholder Young ’841984 '84
Virginia Smith Young ’591959 '59
Lance Edward Zaal ’092009 '09
Allison Tanner
Jill Annemarie Zackrisson ’042004 '04
Salvatore Joseph Zambri ’891989 '89
Andrew Justin Zawacki ’941994 '94
Tiseme Gabriella Zegeye ’082008 '08
Kimberly Therese Zenz ’991999 '99
Sean Larrson
Jonathan Scott Zickefoose ’102010 '10
Barbara Jean Zidek ’092009 '09
Shelby Lynne Ziegler ’132013 '13
Kristin Elizabeth Zimmerman ’891989 '89
Megan Elizabeth Zimpelman ’132013 '13
Thaddeus F. Zychowski ’691969 '69
Cathy Coleman Zychowski ’701970 '70

Game Watches

Collapse Window

Alumni across the country who couldn’t make it to campus for Homecoming this year, still got together to watch the football game. Here’s video from a few of the locations:
 
 

Philadelphia

 
 

Chicago

 
 

Atlanta

 
 

Annapolis

 
 

New York City

Reunion Class Years

Hello Class of 2009! We hope you are as excited as we are for our first big reunion. Its hard to believe its been five years since we graduated! We hope that youve kept William and Mary in your life after graduation, whether it is through keeping in touch with friends, joining an alumni chapter, or visiting Williamsburg. Supporting the College is a great way to ensure future students have as great an experience as you did. With monthly giving an option, contributing is as easy as ever. Please reach out to us for any questions, and thank you for supporting William and Mary!

-Christina Bianchi, Ryan Forster and Eric Scruggs


Missed getting your newsletter highlighting special events for your class? View it online now.

Homecoming Events

Sandy Kelly Tennis Tournament

  • Friday, 10:30a.m. - 1:30p.m.
  • Millie West Tennis Facility
Take on fellow alumni and friends in this mixed double tournament. No partners needed. Prize to winners and runners up. Lunch provided.

Impact Stories

Dakota1
“William & Mary is prestigious and challenging, yet small enough that I feel like I really matter. I’m not just a number in a sea of thousands of students.”

Reunion Class Gift Committee Co-Chairs

  • Christina Bianchi
  • Ryan Forster
  • Eric Scruggs

Reunion Class Gift Committee Members

  • Anne Allen
  • Lara Curtis
  • Kevin Dua
  • Samantha Fien-Helfman
  • Alice Hahn
  • Cody Hill
  • Jenny Huebner
  • Mary Murphy
  • Katie Hidalgo Pierce
  • Andrew Pike
  • Kathryn Wilkerson Pike
  • Ashley Bevis Rector
  • Cabell Rosanelli
  • Ricky Trotman

Staff Contacts

Reunion Class Gift Progress

Goal: $100,000
Percent To Date: 137%
Class Participation: 30%
$100,000
$137,102
Last updated on 10/24/2014
close

The Class of 2004 has only gotten better over the previous 10 years. We boast an international professional basketball player, and many filmmakers, professors, lawyers, doctors and political strategists just to name a few. Our 10th reunion is a chance to reconnect with friends, reminisce about the best four years of our lives, and rediscover the Tribe spirit that makes us all great. Take a few minutes to consider what you can do to maintain that wonderful spirit on campus through a pledge to our class gift. Then, book your room, plan your travel, and head to Williamsburg in October. The reunion committee can’t wait to see you all on campus for an amazing 10th reunion on Homecoming Weekend (October 16th – 19th)!

-Jacob Rooksby, Ben Rothermel, Katie O’Neal Sterba and Stacey Busbee Summerfield


Missed getting your newsletter highlighting special events for your class? View it online now.

Homecoming Events

Sandy Kelly Tennis Tournament

  • Friday, 10:30a.m. - 1:30p.m.
  • Millie West Tennis Facility
Take on fellow alumni and friends in this mixed double tournament. No partners needed. Prize to winners and runners up. Lunch provided.

Impact Stories

Dakota1
“William & Mary is prestigious and challenging, yet small enough that I feel like I really matter. I’m not just a number in a sea of thousands of students.”

Reunion Class Gift Committee Co-Chairs

  • Jacob Rooksby
  • Ben Rothermel
  • Katie O'Neal Sterba
  • Stacey Busbee Summerfield

Reunion Class Gift Committee Members

  • Brian Cannon
  • Katie Dahill
  • Chilly Tinaves Goodman
  • Shemeka Hankins
  • Kevin Heraldo
  • Marc Johnson
  • Bonnie Lane
  • Blair Myers McDuff
  • Katie Moore Robbins
  • Beth Plambeck Walk
  • Mitch Walk
  • Katie Webb

Staff Contacts

Reunion Class Gift Progress

Goal: $200,000
Percent To Date: 75%
Class Participation: 27%
$200,000
$150,181
Last updated on 10/24/2014
close

Welcome to the reunion website for the last graduating class of the second millennium! It’s been 15 years since we threw our caps in the air and bid farewell to the College, and we’re marking the occasion with a gift. Our goal is to set a new record for class participation, and we can do it with your help. Please consider making a contribution to our effort, no matter how small. Then, book your hotel room and make your plans to join us in Williamsburg for Homecoming Weekend, October 16-19, 2014.

A lot has changed about our beloved alma mater, but the light that has carried her through all the ups and downs of the last 320 years still shines brightly in the Class of 1999. We can’t wait to see you all again!

Tonight, we’re going to party like it’s…

-Brian Diffell, Mark McFadden, Nathan Stump, Margie Marbella Woods


Missed getting your newsletter highlighting special events for your class? View it online now.

Homecoming Events

Sandy Kelly Tennis Tournament

  • Friday, 10:30a.m. - 1:30p.m.
  • Millie West Tennis Facility
Take on fellow alumni and friends in this mixed double tournament. No partners needed. Prize to winners and runners up. Lunch provided.

Impact Stories

Dakota1
“William & Mary is prestigious and challenging, yet small enough that I feel like I really matter. I’m not just a number in a sea of thousands of students.”

Reunion Class Gift Committee Co-Chairs

  • Brian Diffell
  • Mark McFadden
  • Nathan D. Stump
  • Margie Marbella Woods

Reunion Class Gift Committee Members

  • Sarah Denhardt Cissna
  • Meredith McGuire Corsino
  • Dana Horning Crepeau
  • Brooke Geller
  • Eric Haas
  • Kristin Hayes
  • John Henry
  • Rhian L. Horgan
  • Matthew Lambert
  • Cristie Lauranzon Lucas
  • Oz Parvaiz
  • Rachel Pulver Thompson

Staff Contacts

Reunion Class Gift Progress

Goal: $500,000
Percent To Date: 101%
Class Participation: 25%
$500,000
$506,565
Last updated on 10/24/2014
close

Greetings Class of 1994! It’s hard to believe that 20 years have passed since we took our last walk through the Wren Building and out into the rest of our lives… Whatever your life since College has been, we hope that William & Mary has maintained a special place in your hearts, and that you are as excited as we are about this tremendous milestone!

To mark our big Reunion, we are asking you to join us in giving back. Your gift, no matter how big or small, will help ensure that The College is able to continue to provide for the generations ahead of us. Every contribution is valued and appreciated!

Homecoming is set for October 16-19, 2014… We hope to see you there – to reminisce, to celebrate, and most of all to share in our love for The College of William & Mary.

Hark upon the gale!

Craig Anzalone & The Class of 1994 Reunion Gift Committee


Missed getting your newsletter highlighting special events for your class? View it online now.

Homecoming Events

Sandy Kelly Tennis Tournament

  • Friday, 10:30a.m. - 1:30p.m.
  • Millie West Tennis Facility
Take on fellow alumni and friends in this mixed double tournament. No partners needed. Prize to winners and runners up. Lunch provided.

Impact Stories

Dakota1
“William & Mary is prestigious and challenging, yet small enough that I feel like I really matter. I’m not just a number in a sea of thousands of students.”

Reunion Class Gift Committee Co-Chairs

  • Craig Anzalone

Reunion Class Gift Committee Members

  • Wasfi Alnabki
  • Brian Baker
  • Stephen Byrd
  • Virginia Marbella Damron
  • Jennifer Corcoran Ford
  • Craig Franco
  • Alice Givens
  • Karen Wehrheim Gring
  • Tim Heath
  • Tracey Landa
  • Jill Lord
  • Heather Maples
  • Steven Newman
  • Christine Petrovits
  • Janet W. Reid
  • Brian Smith
  • Pete Snyder

Staff Contacts

Reunion Class Gift Progress

Goal: $850,000
Percent To Date: 99%
Class Participation: 23%
$850,000
$840,902
Last updated on 10/24/2014
close

Less than one month to go until our 25th reunion! We’re expecting a big crowd in Williamsburg October 16-19, and there are many lots of opportunities to gather, reconnect, and celebrate!

  • Friday afternoon to watch the parade on Richmond Road
  • Friday night at the Beer & Wine Fest: craft breweries, local wineries, food trucks by the Alumni House
  • Saturday pre-game tent in the Sunken Garden: Don’t miss it – or our reunion class photo!
  • Tribe football vs. Villanova: 3:30 pm
  • Saturday night Toast to the Freshman Dorms: gather where it all started
  • Saturday night Class of ’89 Mixer at the Wren: beer, wine, apps, and the place to gather! (watch for alternate location in case of bad weather)
  • Saturday night Alumni Bash back in the Sunken Garden: See the Garden transformed into a lounge with Motown music and dancing. House beverages included. Cash bar for premium drinks.

Register today!

Before you come back to W&M, please give back to W&M. In honor of our reunion, we’re raising money for the College through our reunion class gift. We’re well on our way to reaching our goals. (Thank you to those who have already given!) We still need your help to push us over the top. Donations of any size, to any area of the College count. So do pledges (payable through June 2018). Together, we can make a difference at W&M.

Don’t forget that the Freshman Hall Challenge, a friendly contest among the dorms to see which residence hall will have the highest level of participation to our 25th reunion class gift, is going on now. The winner gains bragging rights, undying appreciation from W&M, and maybe even some green and gold bling. Your one donation counts for both. Please give online today.

We look forward to celebrating with you!
If you can’t make it to our reunion, please send Susan susan@rford.net update for Class Notes.

Go Tribe!
Gene Foley, Martha McGlothlin, Amy Smith Jasper, Susan Spagnola Rutherford and John Windt

 

 


Missed getting your newsletter highlighting special events for your class? View it online now.

Homecoming Events

Sandy Kelly Tennis Tournament

  • Friday, 10:30a.m. - 1:30p.m.
  • Millie West Tennis Facility
Take on fellow alumni and friends in this mixed double tournament. No partners needed. Prize to winners and runners up. Lunch provided.

Impact Stories

Dakota1
“William & Mary is prestigious and challenging, yet small enough that I feel like I really matter. I’m not just a number in a sea of thousands of students.”

Reunion Class Gift Committee Co-Chairs

  • Gene Foley
  • Martha McGlothlin
  • Amy Smith Jasper
  • Susan Spagnola Rutherford
  • John Windt

Reunion Class Gift Committee Members

  • Lynne Bushey
  • Sean Connolly
  • Anson E. Christian
  • Kiki Dunton
  • Stephanie Gray
  • John R. Hugill
  • Keith Jasper
  • Dee Dee Vantree-Keller
  • Marnie Mitchell Keogh
  • Jonathan Legg
  • Jennifer Sage Lian
  • Gretchen Hohleweg Lusby
  • Marianne Mannschreck
  • Doug Manya
  • Monty Mason
  • Steven McCleaf
  • Sallie Wellons McOwen
  • Steve McOwen
  • Will Mennen
  • Joe Mondoro
  • Traci Heath Mondoro
  • Delta Pelgrim
  • Robert Pivarnik
  • John Powers
  • Cathy Puskar
  • Catherine Nelson Schlawin
  • Carolyn Lampe Taylor
  • Trish Tobin
  • Shannon Watson
  • Doug Williams

Staff Contacts

Reunion Class Gift Progress

Stretch Goal: $1,400,000
Original Goal: $1,250,000
Percent To Date: 94%
Class Participation: 37%
$1,250,000
$1,400,000
$1,315,964
Last updated on 10/24/2014
close

Welcome to the Class of 1984 30th reunion website.  Please check back often to stay up-to-date on 2014 Homecoming weekend events.  Homecoming 2014 falls on the weekend of October 16-19, 2014.  Please mark your calendar, we hope to see many of you in October when we will have the opportunity to reminisce and catch up with our classmates.  Working collaboratively with representatives at the College, the class of 1984 has set reunion goals of $2,000,000 and 38% participation in giving toward our reunion class gift.  Due to the generosity of some of our classmates, we are on our way to achieving our goals.  If you have not made a pledge, we appeal to your sense of generosity so that the College can maintain the high standards we have come to expect from our alma mater.  Go Tribe!

Greg Althans, Caleen Norrod Johnson and Lucy Martin Wysong, Co-Chairs, Class of 1984 Reunion Gift Committee

Check out our class yearbook!


Missed getting your newsletter highlighting special events for your class? View it online now.

Homecoming Events

Sandy Kelly Tennis Tournament

  • Friday, 10:30a.m. - 1:30p.m.
  • Millie West Tennis Facility
Take on fellow alumni and friends in this mixed double tournament. No partners needed. Prize to winners and runners up. Lunch provided.

Impact Stories

Dakota1
“William & Mary is prestigious and challenging, yet small enough that I feel like I really matter. I’m not just a number in a sea of thousands of students.”

Reunion Class Gift Committee Co-Chairs

  • Greg Althans
  • Caleen Norrod Johnson
  • Lucy Martin Wysong

Reunion Class Gift Committee Members

  • Carl Adkins
  • Ron Andrews
  • Lilly Armistead Andrews
  • Joanna Ashworth
  • Janet Rollins Atwater
  • Lorraine Audia
  • Nancy Obadal Bryant
  • George Cruser
  • Mary Obata Forde
  • Diane Broach Forthuber
  • Scott Gehsmann
  • Luanne Spruill Gutermuth
  • JJ Johnson Head
  • Gus Lee
  • Mark Linaugh
  • Barb Jerome Marchbank
  • David Murphy
  • John Ottaway
  • Susan French Owens
  • Mario Shaffer
  • Michelle Albert Vachris

Staff Contacts

Reunion Class Gift Progress

Goal: $2,000,000
Percent To Date: 96%
Class Participation: 37%
$2,000,000
$1,921,204
Last updated on 10/24/2014
close

As we celebrate our 35th Reunion, many of us remember the “secret” joys on our beautiful campus: finding the steam tunnels; appreciating the plants in the hothouse atop Millington; reading the “Dear John” letter of the bronze statue of the couple in the woods between the Sunken Garden and Crim Dell.  Many of us also had the privilege of graduating from the College thanks to scholarships and the reasonable tuition available.  We need to continue this great tradition now more than ever.  To remain competitive costs have risen but unfortunately support from the state has dropped from over 45% of the budget in our day to less than 12% today.  The Class of 1979 Reunion Gift goal is $1.5 million and we hope that you will join us in contributing as much as you can over a five year pledge so that the College of William and Mary will continue to produce more graduates worthy of “The Alma Mater of the Nation”.

We also hope to see as many of you as possible at Homecoming, October 16-19, 2014.  It will be a great opportunity to catch up with friends and to see the many changes on campus and in Williamsburg.

Treazure Johnson, Terry Pool, Co-Chairs


Missed getting your newsletter highlighting special events for your class? View it online now.

Homecoming Events

Sandy Kelly Tennis Tournament

  • Friday, 10:30a.m. - 1:30p.m.
  • Millie West Tennis Facility
Take on fellow alumni and friends in this mixed double tournament. No partners needed. Prize to winners and runners up. Lunch provided.

Impact Stories

Dakota1
“William & Mary is prestigious and challenging, yet small enough that I feel like I really matter. I’m not just a number in a sea of thousands of students.”

Reunion Class Gift Committee Co-Chairs

  • Treazure Johnson
  • Terry Pool

Reunion Class Gift Committee Members

  • Karim Ahamed
  • Ann Crossman Berry
  • Mike Bradshaw
  • Emily Yowell Braswell
  • Chris Maher
  • Joe Manderfield
  • Sue Manix
  • Kathy Dalton Mika
  • Sue Snediker Newman
  • Rich Rothschild

Staff Contacts

Reunion Class Gift Progress

Goal: $1,500,000
Percent To Date: 91%
Class Participation: 33%
$1,500,000
$1,365,490
Last updated on 10/24/2014
close

Welcome to the Class of 1974 website that will keep us informed about homecoming weekend (October 16-19) and the plans for our upcoming 40th reunion. We hope to see many of you in October so that you have the opportunity to reminisce and catch up with classmates. The 1974 Reunion Gift Committee has been hard at work reaching out to classmates asking for pledges in support of the College’s fund raising efforts. Working collaboratively with representatives at the College, the Committee set our original reunion goal at $7.4 million and set a participation goal of 40%, in honor of our 40th reunion. Due to the generosity of our classmates, we have already raised close to $8.9 million! In comparison, other 5-year reunion Class gifts average $1-2 million. As a Class we have much to be proud of. Participation is increasing and is now at 36% at this late stage of our campaign. We owe much of our own collective successes to the College, and the successes of future classes depend upon our alumni support. To complement our large Class dollar gift, we are also hoping to distinguish our Class through the promotion of a very strong participation rate. Our participation rate for the last 5-year campaign was 36%. If you have not made a pledge, we appeal to your sense of generosity so that the College can maintain the high standards we have come to expect of our alma mater.

Go Tribe!

We only need 34 more donors to get to the goal of 40% PARTICIPATION!

Dave Oelberg, Chair, Class of 1974 Reunion Gift Committee

Check out our class yearbook!


Missed getting your newsletter highlighting special events for your class? View it online now.

Homecoming Events

Sandy Kelly Tennis Tournament

  • Friday, 10:30a.m. - 1:30p.m.
  • Millie West Tennis Facility
Take on fellow alumni and friends in this mixed double tournament. No partners needed. Prize to winners and runners up. Lunch provided.

Impact Stories

Dakota1
“William & Mary is prestigious and challenging, yet small enough that I feel like I really matter. I’m not just a number in a sea of thousands of students.”

Reunion Class Gift Committee Co-Chairs

  • Dave Oelberg

Reunion Class Gift Committee Members

  • Jane Bergman
  • Annie Callaway Davis
  • Craig Dewey
  • Larry Dixon
  • Sheri Elston
  • Rob Estes
  • Jesse Farthing
  • Ginny Wagner Foster
  • Don Garber
  • Barbara Grover
  • Beth Stoneburg Malmquist
  • Melanie Pratt Merriman
  • Joe Montgomery
  • Marsha Montgomery
  • Phil Mott
  • Larry Pulley
  • Ron Risdon
  • John Strom
  • Sara Cheney Strom
  • Deb Jones Traskell
  • Joy Topping Unger
  • Tom Watkins
  • Alicia Cotter Wilson
  • Frank Wood

Staff Contacts

Reunion Class Gift Progress

Stretch Goal: $8,874,000
Original Goal: $7,400,000
Percent To Date: 101%
Class Participation: 41%
$7,400,000
$8,874,000
$8,945,475
Last updated on 10/24/2014
close

Welcome to the Class of 1969 45th reunion website. Homecoming 2014 is right around the corner – October 16-19 and we hope you’ve already made plans to attend. If you’re making plans now, we want you to know that the Williamsburg Lodge is the recommended hotel for the Class of 1969 to stay – you are bound to be able to meet up with lots of classmates there, so make your plans soon! Your Reunion Gift Committee has already exceeded its goal of $1,000,000 and 42% participation. So, we’ve set a stretch goal of $2,169,000 and 45% participation. So, there’s still time to make your pledge and help us reach our new goal! Here’s hoping we’ll see you in October when we can celebrate and reminisce together. Even if you can’t make it home, we know our entire class will be there in spirit!

Check out our Freshman year Photo Directory publication here.

Go Tribe!  Go Class of 1969!

John Keiter, Gale Gibson Kohlhagen and Art Miller, Co-Chairs, Class of 1969 Reunion Gift Committee

Check out our class yearbook!


Missed getting your newsletter highlighting special events for your class? View it online now.

Homecoming Events

Sandy Kelly Tennis Tournament

  • Friday, 10:30a.m. - 1:30p.m.
  • Millie West Tennis Facility
Take on fellow alumni and friends in this mixed double tournament. No partners needed. Prize to winners and runners up. Lunch provided.

Impact Stories

Dakota1
“William & Mary is prestigious and challenging, yet small enough that I feel like I really matter. I’m not just a number in a sea of thousands of students.”

Reunion Class Gift Committee Co-Chairs

  • John Keiter
  • Gale Gibson Kohlhagen
  • Art Miller

Reunion Class Gift Committee Members

  • Sharon Quillen Adams
  • Al Albert
  • Sally James Andrews
  • Jan Ernstmeyer Brodie
  • Jim Douthat
  • Mike Harding
  • Lynn Howell
  • Ed Kellam
  • George Nance
  • Nancy Hulse Oilver
  • Fred Simpkins
  • Susan Small Spaulding
  • Jim Taylor
  • Lou Tonelson
  • Mary Chris Williams
  • Donnan Chancellor Wintermute
  • Donn Wonnell
  • Demaris (Dwe) Eaton Yearick

Staff Contacts

Reunion Class Gift Progress

Stretch Goal: $2,169,000
Original Goal: $1,000,000
Percent To Date: 123%
Class Participation: 48%
$1,000,000
$2,169,000
$2,664,069
Last updated on 10/24/2014
close